Centralna Liga Juniorów 2016/2017 – grupa wschodnia

Miejsce Drużyna Mecze Punkty Bramki Z R P
1. Legia Warszawa 30 74 85-17 23 5 2
2. UKS SMS Łódź 30 69 75-24 21 6 3
3. Jagiellonia Białystok 30 64 73-27 19 6 5
4. Progres Kraków 30 55 65-47 17 4 9
5. Korona Kielce 30 46 54-53 14 4 12
6. Znicz Pruszków 30 45 34-36 14 3 13
7. MKS Polonia Warszawa 30 44 52-37 13 5 12
8. Wisła Kraków 30 44 49-46 13 5 12
9. Cracovia 30 43 48-36 12 7 11
10. Motor Lublin 30 43 51-47 12 7 11
11. ŁKS Łódź 30 37 35-42 11 4 15
11. Resovia 30 36 37-54 10 6 14
13. Stal Mielec 30 33 54-52 8 9 13
14. GKS Bełchatów 30 28 39-59 8 4 18
15. TOP54 Biała Podlaska 30 14 28-92 4 2 24
16. Neptun Końskie 30 6 28-138 1 3 26

 

1. kolejka 6-7.08.2016

ŁKS Łódź 0 : 3 Jagiellonia Białystok
Wisła Kraków 0 : 3 Korona Kielce
MKS Polonia Warszawa 3 : 1 Stal Mielec
Znicz Pruszków 2 : 1 TOP54 Biała Podlaska
Neptun Końskie 1 : 5 UKS SMS Łódź
Progres Kraków 0 : 3 (wo) GKS Bełchatów
Resovia 0 : 0 Legia Warszawa
Motor Lublin 0 : 2 Cracovia

 

2. kolejka 13-14.08.2016

Jagiellonia Białystok 10 : 0 Neptun Końskie
Korona Kielce 3 : 0 Cracovia
Legia Warszawa 0 : 0 Motor Lublin
GKS Bełchatów 0 : 1 Resovia
UKS SMS Łódź 0 : 3 Progres Kraków
TOP54 Biała Podlaska 2 : 1 ŁKS Łódź
Stal Mielec 1 : 2 Znicz Pruszków
Wisła Kraków 0 : 2 MKS Polonia Warszawa

 

3. kolejka 20-21.08.2016

Progres Kraków 2 : 1 Jagiellonia Białystok
Znicz Pruszków 0 : 1 Wisła Kraków
MKS Polonia Warszawa 0 : 1 Korona Kielce
ŁKS Łódź 1 : 1 Stal Mielec
Neptun Końskie 1 : 1 TOP54 Biała Podlaska
Resovia 0 : 5 UKS SMS Łódź
Motor Lublin 4 : 1 GKS Bełchatów
Cracovia 0 : 3 (wo) Legia Warszawa

 

4. kolejka 27-28.08.2016

Jagiellonia Białystok 5 : 0 Resovia
Korona Kielce 1 : 4 Legia Warszawa
GKS Bełchatów 2 : 3 Cracovia
UKS SMS Łódź 1 : 1 Motor Lublin
TOP54 Biała Podlaska 0 : 3 Progres Kraków
Stal Mielec 3 : 1 Neptun Końskie
Wisła Kraków 0 : 1 ŁKS Łódź
MKS Polonia Warszawa 0 : 1 Znicz Pruszków

 

5. kolejka 3-4.09.2016

Motor Lublin 2 : 1 Jagiellonia Białystok
Znicz Pruszków 1 : 0 Korona Kielce
ŁKS Łódź 2 : 1 MKS Polonia Warszawa
Neptun Końskie 2 : 2 Wisła Kraków
Progres Kraków 1 : 1 Stal Mielec
Resovia 2 : 1 TOP54 Biała Podlaska
Cracovia 0 : 1 UKS SMS Łódź
Legia Warszawa 5 : 1 GKS Bełchatów

 

6. kolejka 10-11.09.2016

Jagiellonia Białystok 2 : 0 Cracovia
Korona Kielce 1 : 1 GKS Bełchatów
UKS SMS Łódź 2 : 0 Legia Warszawa
TOP54 Biała Podlaska 1 : 2 Motor Lublin
Stal Mielec 1 : 1 Resovia
Wisła Kraków 1 : 3 Progres Kraków
MKS Polonia Warszawa 4 : 0 Neptun Końskie
Znicz Pruszków 0 : 1 ŁKS Łódź

 

7. kolejka 17-18.09.2016

Legia Warszawa 1 : 0 Jagiellonia Białystok
ŁKS Łódź 1 : 5 Korona Kielce
Neptun Końskie 0 : 2 Znicz Pruszków
Progres Kraków 3 : 2 MKS Polonia Warszawa
Resovia 1 : 4 Wisła Kraków
Motor Lublin 2 : 1 Stal Mielec
Cracovia 4 : 0 TOP54 Biała Podlaska
GKS Bełchatów 0 : 3 UKS SMS Łódź

 

8. kolejka 24-25.09.2016

Jagiellonia Białystok 1 : 0 GKS Bełchatów
Korona Kielce 1 : 4 UKS SMS Łódź
TOP54 Biała Podlaska 1 : 6 Legia Warszawa
Stal Mielec 2 : 2 Cracovia
Wisła Kraków 2 : 1 Motor Lublin
MKS Polonia Warszawa 1 : 0 Resovia
Znicz Pruszków 1 : 5 Progres Kraków
ŁKS Łódź 1 : 2 Neptun Końskie

 

9. kolejka 1-2.10.2016

UKS SMS Łódź 1 : 0 Jagiellonia Białystok
Neptun Końskie 1 : 2 Korona Kielce
Progres Kraków 2 : 0 ŁKS Łódź
Resovia 1 : 0 Znicz Pruszków
Motor Lublin 0 : 2 MKS Polonia Warszawa
Cracovia 1 : 1 Wisła Kraków
Legia Warszawa 5 : 1 Stal Mielec
GKS Bełchatów 1 : 3 TOP54 Biała Podlaska

 

10. kolejka 8-9.10.2016

Korona Kielce 1 : 2 Jagiellonia Białystok
TOP54 Biała Podlaska 1 : 2 UKS SMS Łódź
Stal Mielec 3 : 1 GKS Bełchatów
Wisła Kraków 1 : 2 Legia Warszawa
MKS Polonia Warszawa 1 : 3 Cracovia
Znicz Pruszków 0 : 3 Motor Lublin
ŁKS Łódź 0 : 2 Resovia
Neptun Końskie 5 : 6 Progres Kraków

 

11. kolejka 15-16.10.2016

Jagiellonia Białystok 3 : 0 TOP54 Biała Podlaska
Progres Kraków 7 : 2 Korona Kielce
Motor Lublin 0 : 1 ŁKS Łódź
Cracovia 2 : 1 Znicz Pruszków
Legia Warszawa 1 : 0 MKS Polonia Warszawa
GKS Bełchatów 1 : 1 Wisła Kraków
Resovia 3 : 0 Neptun Końskie
UKS SMS Łódź 4 : 1 Stal Mielec

 

12. kolejka 22-23.10.2016

Stal Mielec 2 : 2 Jagiellonia Białystok
Korona Kielce 3 : 1 TOP54 Biała Podlaska
Wisła Kraków 2 : 0 UKS SMS Łódź
MKS Polonia Warszawa 1 : 0 GKS Bełchatów
Znicz Pruszków 0 : 3 Legia Warszawa
ŁKS Łódź 1 : 0 Cracovia
Neptun Końskie 2 : 5 Motor Lublin
Progres Kraków 4 : 2 Resovia

 

13. kolejka 29-30.10.2016

Jagiellonia Białystok 4 : 1 Wisła Kraków
Resovia 3 : 2 Korona Kielce
Motor Lublin 1 : 3 Progres Kraków
Cracovia 6 : 0 Neptun Końskie
Legia Warszawa 3 : 0 ŁKS Łódź
GKS Bełchatów 1 : 3 Znicz Pruszków
UKS SMS łódź 5 : 0 MKS Polonia Warszawa
TOP54 Biała Podlaska 2 : 3 Stal Mielec

 

14. kolejka 5-6.11.2016

MKS Polonia Warszawa 0 : 2 Jagiellonia Białystok
Korona Kielce 2 : 0 Stal Mielec
Wisła Kraków 0 : 0 TOP54 Biała Podlaska
Znicz Pruszków 0 : 3 UKS SMS Łódź
ŁKS Łódź 2 : 0 GKS Bełchatów
Neptun Końskie 0 : 3 Legia Warszawa
Progres Kraków 2 : 2 Cracovia
Resovia 1 : 1 Motor Lublin

 

15. kolejka 12-13.11.2016

Jagiellonia Białystok 1 : 0 Znicz Pruszków
Motor Lublin 1 : 1 Korona Kielce
Cracovia 2 : 1 Resovia
Legia Warszawa 4 : 0 Progres Kraków
GKS Bełchatów 6 : 3 Neptun Końskie
UKS SMS Łódź 2 : 0 ŁKS Łódź
TOP54 Biała Podlaska 0 : 4 MKS Polonia Warszawa
Stal Mielec 0 : 1 Wisła Kraków

 

16. kolejka 19-20.11.2016

Jagiellonia Białystok 3 : 1 ŁKS Łódź
Korona Kielce 3 : 2 Wisła Kraków
Stal Mielec 0 : 2 MKS Polonia Warszawa
TOP54 Biała Podlaska 0 : 2 Znicz Pruszków
UKS SMS Łódź 8 : 2 Neptun Końskie
GKS Bełchatów 3 : 1 Progres Kraków
Legia Warszawa 6 : 0 Resovia
Cracovia 3 : 3 Motor Lublin

 

17. kolejka 26-27.11.2016

Neptun Końskie 0 : 6 Jagiellonia Białystok
Cracovia 4 : 0 Korona Kielce
Motor Lublin 2 : 5 Legia Warszawa
Resovia 2 : 0 GKS Bełchatów
Progres Kraków 1 : 1 UKS SMS Łódź
ŁKS Łódź 3 : 1 TOP54 Biała Podlaska
Znicz Pruszków 2 : 1 Stal Mielec
MKS Polonia Warszawa 4 : 1 Wisła Kraków

 

18. kolejka 11-12.03.2017

Jagiellonia Białystok 6 : 0 Progres Kraków
Korona Kielce 3 : 2 MKS Polonia Warszawa
Wisła Kraków 1 : 1 Znicz Pruszków
TOP54 Biała Podlaska 6 : 1 Neptun Końskie
Stal Mielec 1 : 1 ŁKS Łódź
UKS SMS Łódź 4 : 2 Resovia
GKS Bełchatów 1 : 4 Motor Lublin
Legia Warszawa 1 : 0 Cracovia

 

19. kolejka 18-19.03.2017

Resovia 0 : 0 Jagiellonia Białystok
Legia Warszawa 4 : 1 Korona Kielce
Cracovia 1 : 2 GKS Bełchatów
Motor Lublin 0 : 1 UKS SMS Łódź
Progres Kraków 3 : 0 TOP54 Biała Podlaska
Neptun Końskie 0 : 9 Stal Mielec
ŁKS Łódź 2 : 3 Wisła Kraków
Znicz Pruszków 2 : 0 MKS Polonia Warszawa

 

20. kolejka 25-26.03.2017

Jagiellonia Białystok 2 : 1 Motor Lublin
Korona Kielce 0 : 2 Znicz Pruszków
MKS Polonia Warszawa 2 : 1 ŁKS Łódź
Wisła Kraków 6 : 2 Neptun Końskie
Stal Mielec 2 : 1 Progres Kraków
TOP54 Biała Podlaska 0 : 1 Resovia
UKS SMS Łódź 0 : 0 Cracovia
GKS Bełchatów 0 : 1 Legia Warszawa

 

21. kolejka 1-2.04.2017

Cracovia 0 : 1 Jagiellonia Białystok
GKS Bełchatów 1 : 1 Korona Kielce
Legia Warszawa 1 : 1 UKS SMS Łódź
Resovia 1 : 1 Stal Mielec
Neptun Końskie 1 : 1 MKS Polonia Warszawa
Progres Kraków 1 : 0 Wisła Kraków
ŁKS Łódź 0 : 0 Znicz Pruszków
Motor Lublin 0 : 3 TOP54 Biała Podlaska

 

22. kolejka 8-9.04.2017

Jagiellonia Białystok 2 : 1 Legia Warszawa
Korona Kielce 2 : 0 ŁKS Łódź
Znicz Pruszków 3 : 1 Neptun Końskie
MKS Polonia Warszawa 1 : 0 Progres Kraków
Wisła Kraków 4 : 1 Resovia
Stal Mielec 0 : 1 Motor Lublin
TOP54 Biała Podlaska 0 : 2 Cracovia
UKS SMS Łódź 3 : 0 GKS Bełchatów

 

23. kolejka 15.04.2017

GKS Bełchatów 4 : 4 Jagiellonia Białystok
UKS SMS Łódź 4 : 0 Korona Kielce
Legia Warszawa 9 : 0 TOP54 Biała Podlaska
Cracovia 1 : 2 Stal Mielec
Motor Lublin 1 : 3 Wisła Kraków
Resovia 1 : 5 MKS Polonia Warszawa
Progres Kraków 0 : 0 Znicz Pruszków
Neptun Końskie 1 : 5 ŁKS Łódź

 

24. kolejka 22-23.04.2017

Jagiellonia Białystok 1 : 1 UKS SMS Łódź
Korona Kielce 5 : 0 Neptun Końskie
ŁKS Łódź 0 : 1 Progres Kraków
MKS Polonia Warszawa 3 : 3 Motor Lublin
Stal Mielec 2 : 4 Legia Warszawa
Wisła Kraków 3 : 2 Cracovia
TOP54 Biała Podlaska 0 : 1 GKS Bełchatów
Znicz Pruszków 0 : 4 Resovia

 

25. kolejka 29-30.04.2017

Jagiellonia Białystok 4 : 2 Korona Kielce
UKS SMS Łódź 7 : 0 TOP54 Biała Podlaska
GKS Bełchatów 2 : 1 Stal Mielec
Legia Warszawa 2 : 0Wisła Kraków
Cracovia 2 : 2 MKS Polonia Warszawa
Motor Lublin 1 : 2 Znicz Pruszków
Resovia 0 : 2 ŁKS Łódź
Progres Kraków 8 : 1 Neptun Końskie

 

26. kolejka 6-7.05.2017

TOP54 Biała Podlaska 1 : 4 Jagiellonia Białystok
Korona Kielce 3 : 1 Progres Kraków
Neptun Końskie 0 : 5 Resovia
ŁKS Łódź 0 : 1 Motor Lublin
Znicz Pruszków 0 : 1 Cracovia
MKS Polonia Warszawa 0 : 0 Legia Warszawa
Wisła Kraków 2 : 0 GKS Bełchatów
Stal Mielec 2 : 2 UKS SMS Łódź

 

27. kolejka 13-14.05.2017

Jagiellonia Białystok 2 : 2 Stal Mielec
TOP54 Biała Podlaska 0 : 3 Korona Kielce
UKS SMS Łódź 2 : 1 Wisła Kraków
GKS Bełchatów 2 : 1 MKS Polonia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa 2 : 1 Znicz Pruszków
Cracovia 3 : 1 ŁKS Łódź
Motor Lublin 4 : 1 Neptun Końskie
Resovia 1 : 2 Progres Kraków

 

28. kolejka 20-21.05.2017

Wisła Kraków 0 : 1 Jagiellonia Białystok
Korona Kielce 1 : 0 Resovia
Progres Kraków 1 : 2 Motor Lublin
Neptun Końskie 0 : 2 Cracovia
ŁKS Łódź 1 : 1 Legia Warszawa
Znicz Pruszków 1 : 0 GKS Bełchatów
MKS Polonia Warszawa 0 : 1 UKS SMS Łódź
Stal Mielec 8 : 0 TOP54 Biała Podlaska

 

29. kolejka 27-28.05.2017

Jagiellonia Białystok 0 : 0 MKS Polonia Warszawa
Stal Mielec 1 : 0 Korona Kielce
TOP54 Biała Podlaska 2 : 3 Wisła Kraków
UKS SMS Łódź 2 : 1 Znicz Pruszków
GKS Bełchatów 0 : 3 ŁKS Łódź
Legia Warszawa 6 : 0 Neptun Końskie
Cracovia 0 : 1 Progres Kraków
Motor Lublin 3 : 1 Resovia

 

30. kolejka 3-4.06.2017

Znicz Pruszków 4 : 0 Jagiellonia Białystok
Korona Kielce 2 : 2 Motor Lublin
Resovia 0 : 0 Cracovia
Progres Kraków 0 : 2 Legia Warszawa
Neptun Końskie 0 : 5 GKS Bełchatów
ŁKS Łódź 3 : 0 UKS SMS Łódź
MKS Polonia Warszawa 8 : 1 TOP54 Biała Podlaska
Wisła Kraków 3 : 1 Stal Mielec