Centralna Liga Juniorów 2018/2019

Miejsce Drużyna Mecze Punkty Bramki Z R P
1. Korona Kielce 30 71 76-31 23 5 2
2. Śląsk Wrocław 30 58 76-54 19 1 10
3. Zagłębie Lubin 30 54 54-35 17 5 8
4. Jagiellonia Białystok 30 50 57-49 14 8 8
5. Cracovia 30 48 66-53 13 6 10
6. Legia Warszawa 30 46 44-41 14 4 12
7. Arka Gdynia 30 44 50-47 12 8 10
8. Wisła Kraków 30 43 38-37 13 4 13
9. Pogoń Szczecin 30 41 56-47 11 8 11
10. Lech Poznań 30 41 55-49 13 2 15
11. Escola Varsovia 30 38 53-57 12 2 16
12. Górnik Zabrze 30 35 46-54 9 8 13
13. Ruch Chorzów 30 31 47-66 8 7 15
14. GKS Bełchatów 30 29 32-65 8 5 17
15. Motor Lublin 30 28 28-43 6 8 15
16. Elana Toruń 30 15 23-72 3 6 21

 

1. kolejka 4-5.08.2018

Lech Poznań 2 : 3 Jagiellonia Białystok
Motor Lublin 0 : 2 Legia Warszawa
Pogoń Szczecin 2 : 0 Elana Toruń
Wisła Kraków 0 : 0 Zagłębie Lubin
Śląsk Wrocław 3 : 1 Cracovia
Escola Varsovia 3 : 0 Arka Gdynia
Górnik Zabrze 3 : 3 Ruch Chorzów
Korona Kielce 1 : 0 GKS Bełchatów

 

2. kolejka 11-12.08.2018

Jagiellonia Białystok 0 : 1 Wisła Kraków
Legia Warszawa 7 : 0 GKS Bełchatów
Ruch Chorzów 0 : 3 Korona Kielce
Arka Gdynia 3 : 3 Górnik Zabrze
Cracovia 3 : 2 Escola Varsovia
Zagłębie Lubin 3 : 1 Śląsk Wrocław
Elana Toruń 0 : 2 Lech Poznań
Motor Lublin 0 : 4 Pogoń Szczecin

 

3. kolejka 18-19.08.2018

Śląsk Wrocław 2 : 2 Jagiellonia Białystok
Pogoń Szczecin 2 : 0 Legia Warszawa
Lech Poznań 2 : 1 Motor Lublin
Wisła Kraków 1 : 0 Elana Toruń
Escola Varsovia 1 : 3 Zagłębie Lubin
Górnik Zabrze 2 : 2 Cracovia
Korona Kielce 2 : 1 Arka Gdynia
GKS Bełchatów 3 : 2 Ruch Chorzów

 

4. kolejka 25-26.08.2018

Jagiellonia Białystok 2 : 2 Escola Varsovia
Legia Warszawa 3 : 1 Ruch Chorzów
GKS Bełchatów 0 : 1 Arka Gdynia
Cracovia 3 : 5 Korona Kielce
Zagłębie Lubin 2 : 1 Górnik Zabrze
Elana Toruń 1 : 5 Śląsk Wrocław
Motor Lublin 0 : 1 Wisła Kraków
Pogoń Szczecin 2 : 1 Lech Poznań

 

5. kolejka 1-2.09.2018

Górnik Zabrze 0 : 2 Jagiellonia Białystok
Lech Poznań 0 : 2 Legia Warszawa
Wisła Kraków 1 : 2 Pogoń Szczecin
Śląsk Wrocław 2 : 3 Motor Lublin
Escola Varsovia 4 : 2 Elana Toruń
Korona Kielce 2 : 0 Zagłębie Lubin
GKS Bełchatów 2 : 2 Cracovia
Ruch Chorzów 1 : 2 Arka Gdynia

 

6. kolejka 8-9.09.2018

Jagiellonia Białystok 1 : 3 Korona Kielce
Legia Warszawa 2 : 0 Arka Gdynia
Cracovia 4 : 2 Ruch Chorzów
Zagłębie Lubin 5 : 0 GKS Bełchatów
Elana Toruń 1 : 4 Górnik Zabrze
Motor Lublin 4 : 3 Escola Varsovia
Pogoń Szczecin 4 : 5 Śląsk Wrocław
Lech Poznań 1 : 0 Wisła Kraków

 

7. kolejka 15-16.09.2018

GKS Bełchatów 1 : 0 Jagiellonia Białystok
Wisła Kraków 1 : 1 Legia Warszawa
Śląsk Wrocław 2 : 6 Lech Poznań
Escola Varsovia 0 : 3 Pogoń Szczecin
Górnik Zabrze 1 : 1 Motor Lublin
Korona Kielce 1 : 1 Elana Toruń
Ruch Chorzów 5 : 1 Zagłębie Lubin
Arka Gdynia 5 : 3 Cracovia

 

8. kolejka 22-23.09.2018

Jagiellonia Białystok 3 : 3 Ruch Chorzów
Legia Warszawa 2 : 1 Cracovia
Zagłębie Lubin 3 : 0 Arka Gdynia
Elana Toruń 2 : 0 GKS Bełchatów
Motor Lublin 2 : 2 Korona Kielce
Pogoń Szczecin 1 : 1 Górnik Zabrze
Lech Poznań 1 : 2 Escola Varsovia
Wisła Kraków 4 : 0 Śląsk Wrocław

 

9. kolejka 29-30.09.2018

Arka Gdynia 1 : 1 Jagiellonia Białystok
Śląsk Wrocław 3 : 0 Legia Warszawa
Escola Varsovia 2 : 1 Wisła Kraków
Górnik Zabrze 0 : 3 Lech Poznań
Korona Kielce 2 : 1 Pogoń Szczecin
GKS Bełchatów 1 : 1 Motor Lublin
Ruch Chorzów 1 : 1 Elana Toruń
Cracovia 0 : 2 Zagłębie Lubin

 

10. kolejka 6-7.10.2018

Jagiellonia Białystok 0 : 3 Cracovia
Legia Warszawa 0 : 1 Zagłębie Lubin
Elana Toruń 2 : 1 Arka Gdynia
Motor Lublin 1 : 1 Ruch Chorzów
Pogoń Szczecin 4 : 0 GKS Bełchatów
Lech Poznań 0 : 3 Korona Kielce
Wisła Kraków 2 : 1 Górnik Zabrze
Śląsk Wrocław 4 : 2 Escola Varsovia

 

11. kolejka 13-14.10.2018

Zagłębie Lubin 1 : 1 Jagiellonia Białystok
Escola Varsovia 0 : 1 Legia Warszawa
Górnik Zabrze 2 : 1 Śląsk Wrocław
Korona Kielce 0 : 1 Wisła Kraków
GKS Bełchatów 2 : 4 Lech Poznań
Ruch Chorzów 1 : 2 Pogoń Szczecin
Arka Gdynia 3 : 0 Motor Lublin
Cracovia 1 : 1 Elana Toruń

 

12. kolejka 20-21.10.2018

Legia Warszawa 5 : 2 Jagiellonia Białystok
Elana Toruń 0 : 2 Zagłębie Lubin
Motor Lublin 1 : 1 Cracovia
Pogoń Szczecin 1 : 1 Arka Gdynia
Lech Poznań 7 : 0 Ruch Chorzów
Wisła Kraków 0 : 0 GKS Bełchatów
Śląsk Wrocław 1 : 4 Korona Kielce
Escola Varsovia 3 : 1 Górnik Zabrze

 

13. kolejka 27-28.10.2018

Jagiellonia Białystok 4 : 3 Elana Toruń
Górnik Zabrze 2 : 1 Legia Warszawa
Korona Kielce 2 : 3 Escola Varsovia
GKS Bełchatów 0 : 2 Śląsk Wrocław
Ruch Chorzów 1 : 0 Wisła Kraków
Arka Gdynia 0 : 1 Lech Poznań
Cracovia 1 : 1 Pogoń Szczecin
Zagłębie Lubin 0 : 1 Motor Lublin

 

14. kolejka 3-4.11.2018

Motor Lublin 0 : 1 Jagiellonia Białystok
Legia Warszawa 2 : 1 Elana Toruń
Pogoń Szczecin 2 : 4 Zagłębie Lubin
Lech Poznań 1 : 3 Cracovia
Wisła Kraków 1 : 2 Arka Gdynia
Śląsk Wrocław 7 : 1 Ruch Chorzów
Escola Varsovia 1 : 2 GKS Bełchatów
Górnik Zabrze 1 : 2 Korona Kielce

 

15. kolejka 10-11.11.2018

Jagiellonia Białystok 3 : 3 Pogoń Szczecin
Korona Kielce 1 : 0 Legia Warszawa
GKS Bełchatów 1 : 2 Górnik Zabrze
Ruch Chorzów 1 : 2 Escola Varsovia
Arka Gdynia 2 : 3 Śląsk Wrocław
Cracovia 2 : 1 Wisła Kraków
Zagłębie Lubin 2 : 1 Lech Poznań
Elana Toruń 0 : 0 Motor Lublin

 

16. kolejka 17-18.11.2018

Jagiellonia Białystok 3 : 2 Lech Poznań
Legia Warszawa 2 : 2 Motor Lublin
Elana Toruń 1 : 1 Pogoń Szczecin
Zagłębie Lubin 3 : 4 Wisła Kraków
Cracovia 0 : 3 Śląsk Wrocław
Arka Gdynia 3 : 2 Escola Varsovia
Ruch Chorzów 1 : 0 Górnik Zabrze
GKS Bełchatów 0 : 2 Korona Kielce

 

17. kolejka 24-25.11.2018

Wisła Kraków 3 : 2 Jagiellonia Białystok
GKS Bełchatów 0 : 3 Legia Warszawa
Korona Kielce 2 : 1 Ruch Chorzów
Górnik Zabrze 2 : 0 Arka Gdynia
Escola Varsovia 2 : 3 Cracovia
Śląsk Wrocław 2 : 1 Zagłębie Lubin
Lech Poznań 4 : 0 Elana Toruń
Pogoń Szczecin 1 : 2 Motor Lublin

 

18. kolejka 9-10.03.2019

Jagiellonia Białystok 0 : 4 Śląsk Wrocław
Legia Warszawa 0 : 1 Pogoń Szczecin
Motor Lublin 0 : 1 Lech Poznań
Elana Toruń 1 : 3 Wisła Kraków
Zagłębie Lubin 2 : 3 Escola Varsovia
Cracovia 5 : 2 Górnik Zabrze
Arka Gdynia 2 : 3 Korona Kielce
Ruch Chorzów 2 : 3 GKS Bełchatów

 

19. kolejka 16-17.03.2019

Escola Varsovia 0 : 1 Jagiellonia Białystok
Ruch Chorzów 1 : 3 Legia Warszawa
Arka Gdynia 2 : 2 GKS Bełchatów
Korona Kielce 5 : 3 Cracovia
Górnik Zabrze 1 : 2 Zagłębie Lubin
Śląsk Wrocław 5 : 0 Elana Toruń
Wisła Kraków 2 : 1 Motor Lublin
Lech Poznań 1 : 4 Pogoń Szczecin

 

20. kolejka 23-24.03.2019

Jagiellonia Białystok 1 : 1 Górnik Zabrze
Legia Warszawa 1 : 1 Lech Poznań
Pogoń Szczecin 1 : 1 Wisła Kraków
Elana Toruń 0 : 3 Escola Varsovia
Motor Lublin 2 : 1 Śląsk Wrocław
Zagłębie Lubin 2 : 2 Korona Kielce
Cracovia 1 : 1 GKS Bełchatów
Arka Gdynia 3 : 3 Ruch Chorzów

 

21. kolejka 30-31.03.2019

Korona Kielce 3 : 1 Jagiellonia Białystok
Arka Gdynia 2 : 0 Legia Warszawa
Ruch Chorzów 2 : 1 Cracovia
GKS Bełchatów 0 : 2 Zagłębie Lubin
Górnik Zabrze 3 : 1 Elana Toruń
Escola Varsovia 0 : 0 Motor Lublin
Śląsk Wrocław 3 : 2 Pogoń Szczecin
Wisła Kraków 2 : 0 Lech Poznań

 

22. kolejka 6-7.04.2019

Jagiellonia Białystok 4 : 1 GKS Bełchatów
Legia Warszawa 0 : 3 Wisła Kraków
Lech Poznań 2 : 3 Śląsk Wrocław
Pogoń Szczecin 2 : 0 Escola Varsovia
Motor Lublin 1 : 1 Górnik Zabrze
Elana Toruń 0 : 5 Korona Kielce
Zagłębie Lubin 1 : 1 Ruch Chorzów
Cracovia 3 : 0 Arka Gdynia

 

23. kolejka 13-14.04.2019

Ruch Chorzów 0 : 2 Jagiellonia Białystok
Cracovia 3 : 0 Legia Warszawa
Arka Gdynia 3 : 3 Zagłębie Lubin
GKS Bełchatów 0 : 1 Elana Toruń
Korona Kielce 1 : 0 Motor Lublin
Górnik Zabrze 3 : 3 Pogoń Szczecin
Escola Varsovia 1 : 2 Lech Poznań
Śląsk Wrocław 2 : 1 Wisła Kraków

 

24. kolejka 20-21.04.2019

Jagiellonia Białystok 1 : 1 Arka Gdynia
Legia Warszawa 2 : 0 Śląsk Wrocław
Wisła Kraków 2 : 0 Escola Varsovia
Lech Poznań 1 : 3 Górnik Zabrze
Pogoń Szczecin 3 : 3 Korona Kielce
Motor Lublin 1 : 2 GKS Bełchatów
Elana Toruń 2 : 2 Ruch Chorzów
Zagłębie Lubin 1 : 2 Cracovia

 

25. kolejka 27-28.04.2019

Cracovia 1 : 3 Jagiellonia Białystok
Arka Gdynia 3 : 1 Elana Toruń
Zagłębie Lubin 4 : 0 Legia Warszawa
Ruch Chorzów 2 : 0 Motor Lublin
GKS Bełchatów 2 : 1 Pogoń Szczecin
Korona Kielce 3 : 2 Lech Poznań
Górnik Zabrze 1 : 0 Wisła Kraków
Escola Varsovia 1 : 2 Śląsk Wrocław

 

26. kolejka 4-5.05.2019

Jagiellonia Białystok 2 : 0 Zagłębie Lubin
Legia Warszawa 2 : 1 Escola Varsovia
Śląsk Wrocław 2 : 0 Górnik Zabrze
Wisła Kraków 0 : 3 Korona Kielce
Lech Poznań 3 : 1 GKS Bełchatów
Pogoń Szczecin 0 : 1 Ruch Chorzów
Motor Lublin 0 : 0 Arka Gdynia
Elana Toruń 1 : 5 Cracovia

 

27. kolejka 11-12.05.2019

Jagiellonia Białystok 4 : Legia Warszawa
Zagłębie Lubin 2 : 0 Elana Toruń
Cracovia 2 : 1 Motor Lublin
Arka Gdynia 2 : 1 Pogoń Szczecin
Ruch Chorzów 4 : 2 Lech Poznań
GKS Bełchatów 4 : 1 Wisła Kraków
Korona Kielce 3 : 0 Śląsk Wrocław
Górnik Zabrze 1 : 5 Escola Varsovia

 

28. kolejka 18-19.05.2019

Elana Toruń 0 : 2 Jagiellonia Białystok
Legia Warszawa 0 : 3 Górnik Zabrze
Escola Varsovia 0 : 4 Korona Kielce
Śląsk Wrocław 5 : 1 GKS Bełchatów
Wisła Kraków 0 : 2 Ruch Chorzów
Lech Poznań 0 : 1 Arka Gdynia
Pogoń Szczecin 0 : 4 Cracovia
Motor Lublin 0 : 1 Zagłębie Lubin

 

29. kolejka 25-26.05.2019

Jagiellonia Białystok 3 : 0 Motor Lublin
Elana Toruń 0 : 1 Legia Warszawa
Zagłębie Lubin 1 : 0 Pogoń Szczecin
Cracovia 1 : 2 Lech Poznań
Arka Gdynia 3 : 0 Wisła Kraków
Ruch Chorzów 1 : 3 Śląsk Wrocław
GKS Bełchatów 2 : 3 Escola Varsovia
Korona Kielce 3 : 1 Górnik Zabrze

 

30. kolejka 1-2.06.2019

Pogoń Szczecin 2 : 3 Jagiellonia Białystok
Legia Warszawa 1 : 1 Korona Kielce
Górnik Zabrze 0 : 1 GKS Bełchatów
Escola Varsovia 2 : 1 Ruch Chorzów
Śląsk Wrocław 0 : 3 Arka Gdynia
Wisła Kraków 1 : 2 Cracovia
Lech Poznań 0 : 0 Zagłębie Lubin
Motor Lublin 3 : 0 Elana Toruń