Centralna Liga Juniorów 2019/2020

Miejsce Drużyna Mecze Punkty Bramki Z R P
1. Zagłębie Lubin 11 25 27-11 8 1 2
2. Górnik Zabrze 11 25 22-12 8 1 2
3. Korona Kielce 11 22 23-15 7 1 3
4. Legia Warszawa 10 20 25-11 6 2 2
5. Pogoń Szczecin 11 19 20-18 6 1 4
6. UKS SMS Łódź 11 18 23-25 6 0 5
7. Śląsk Wrocław 11 17 31-25 5 2 4
8. Arka Gdynia 11 17 18-14 5 2 4
9. Lech Poznań 10 15 23-17 4 3 3
10. Jagiellonia Białystok 11 15 18-16 4 3 4
11. Lechia Gdańsk 11 14 18-24 4 2 5
12. Wisła Kraków 11 13 21-18 3 4 4
13. Gwarek Zabrze 11 10 15-25 3 1 7
14. Escola Varsovia 11 8 13-27 2 2 7
15. Cracovia 11 6 10-21 1 3 7
16. Hutnik Kraków 11 3 8-36 1 0 10

 

1. kolejka 10-11.08.2019

Lechia Gdańsk 0 : 3 Jagiellonia Białystok
Gwarek Zabrze 2 : 6 Lech Poznań
Wisła Kraków 1 : 3 Śląsk Wrocław
Hutnik Kraków 0 : 5 Legia Warszawa
Arka Gdynia 2 : 1 Pogoń Szczecin
Zagłębie Lubin 2 : 0 Cracovia
Korona Kielce 2 : 1 Górnik Zabrze
UKS SMS Łódź 1 : 3 Escola Varsovia

 

2. kolejka 17-18.08.2019

Jagiellonia Białystok 5 : 1 Hutnik Kraków
Lech Poznań 3 : 2 Górnik Zabrze
Cracovia 1 : 3 Korona Kielce
Escola Varsovia 1 : 2 Zagłębie Lubin
Pogoń Szczecin 4 : 0 UKS SMS Łódź
Legia Warszawa 3 : 0 Arka Gdynia
Śląsk Wrocław 6 : 6 Lechia Gdańsk
Gwarek Zabrze 0 : 2 Wisła Kraków

 

3. kolejka 24-25.08.2019

Arka Gdynia 4 : 0 Jagiellonia Białystok
Wisła Kraków 2 : 2 Lech Poznań
Lechia Gdańsk 2 : 2 Gwarek Zabrze
Hutnik Kraków 2 : 5 Śląsk Wrocław
UKS SMS Łódź 1 : 3 Legia Warszawa
Zagłębie Lubin 7 : 0 Pogoń Szczecin
Korona Kielce 2 : 3 Escola Varsovia
Górnik Zabrze 3 : 0 Cracovia

 

4. kolejka 31.08-1.09.2019

Jagiellonia Białystok 5 : 1 UKS SMS Łódź
Lech Poznań 1 : 1 Cracovia
Escola Varsovia 2 : 3 Górnik Zabrze
Pogoń Szczecin 3 : 1 Korona Kielce
Legia Warszawa 4 : 2 Zagłębie Lubin
Śląsk Wrocław 3 : 2 Arka Gdynia
Gwarek Zabrze 0 : 3 Hutnik Kraków
Wisła Kraków 1 : 2 Lechia Gdańsk

 

5. kolejka 7-8.09.2019

Zagłębie Lubin 1 : 0 Jagiellonia Białystok
Lechia Gdańsk 3 : 2 Lech Poznań
Hutnik Kraków 0 : 5 Wisła Kraków
Arka Gdynia 3 : 1 Gwarek Zabre
UKS SMS Łódź 4 : 2 Śląsk Wrocław
Korona Kielce 3 : 2 Legia Warszawa
Górnik Zabrze 1 : 0 Pogoń Szczecin
Cracovia 3 : 2 Escola Varsovia

 

6. kolejka 14-15.09.2019

Jagiellonia Białystok 2 : 1 Korona Kielce
Lech Poznań 4 : 0 Escola Varsovia
Pogoń Szczecin 2 : 1 Cracovia
Legia Warszawa 1 : 1 Górnik Zabrze
Śląsk Wrocław 1 : 2 Zagłębie Lubin
Gwarek Zabrze 1 : 2 UKS SMS Łódź
Wisła Kraków 1 : 1 Arka Gdynia
Lechia Gdańsk 2 : 0 Hutnik Kraków

 

7. kolejka 21-22.09.2019

Górnik Zabrze 1 : 0 Jagiellonia Białystok
Hutnik Kraków 1 : 3 Lech Poznań
Arka Gdynia 0 : 1 Lechia Gdańsk
UKS SMS Łódź 3 : 2 Wisła Kraków
Zagłębie Lubin 1 : 2 Gwarek Zabrze
Korona Kielce 2 : 1 Śląsk Wrocław
Cracovia 0 : 1 Legia Warszawa
Escola Varsovia 0 : 2 Pogoń Szczecin

 

8. kolejka 28-29.09.2019

Jagiellonia Białystok 1 : 1 Cracovia
Lech Poznań 0 : 2 Pogoń Szczecin
Legia Warszawa 0 : 0 Escola Varsovia
Śląsk Wrocław 1 : 3 Górnik Zabrze
Gwarek Zabrze 0 : 3 Korona Kielce
Wisła Kraków 1 : 1 Zagłębie Lubin
Lechia Gdańsk 0 : 4 UKS SMS Łódź
Hutnik Kraków 0 : 2 Arka Gdynia

 

9. kolejka 5-6.10.2019

Escola Varsovia 1 : 1 Jagiellonia Białystok
Arka Gdynia 0 : 0 Lech Poznań
UKS SMS Łódź 3 : 1 Hutnik Kraków
Zagłębie Lubin 2 : 1 Lechia Gdańsk
Korona Kielce 2 : 2 Wisła Kraków
Górnik Zabrze 3 : 1 Gwarek Zabrze
Cracovia 1 : 1 Śląsk Wrocław
Pogoń Szczecin 4 : 2 Legia Warszawa

 

10. kolejka 12-13.10.2019

Jagiellonia Białystok 1 : 1 Pogoń Szczecin
Lech Poznań : Legia Warszawa
Śląsk Wrocław 5 : 1 Escola Varsovia
Gwarek Zabrze 2 : 0 Cracovia
Wisła Kraków 1 : 2 Górnik Zabrze
Lechia Gdańsk 0 : 2 Korona Kielce
Hutnik Kraków 0 : 4 Zagłębie Lubin
Arka Gdynia 2 : 1 UKS SMS Łódź

 

11. kolejka 19-20.10.2019

Legia Warszawa 4 : 0 Jagiellonia Białystok
UKS SMS Łódź 3 : 2 Lech Poznań
Zagłębie Lubin 3 : 1 Arka Gdynia
Korona Kielce 2 : 0 Hutnik Kraków
Górnik Zabrze 2 : 1 Lechia Gdańsk
Cracovia 2 : 3 Wisła Kraków
Escola Varsovia 0 : 4 Gwarek Zabrze
Pogoń Szczecin 1 : 3 Śląsk Wrocław

 

12. kolejka 26-27.10.2019

Lech Poznań : Jagiellonia Białystok
Śląsk Wrocław : Legia Warszawa
Gwarek Zabrze : Pogoń Szczecin
Wisła Kraków : Escola Varsovia
Lechia Gdańsk : Cracovia
Hutnik Kraków : Górnik Zabrze
Arka Gdynia : Korona Kielce
UKS SMS Łódź : Zagłębie Lubin

 

13. kolejka 2-3.11.2019

Jagiellonia Białystok : Śląsk Wrocław
Zagłębie Lubin : Lech Poznań
Korona Kielce : UKS SMS Łódź
Górnik Zabrze : Arka Gdynia
Cracovia : Hutnik Kraków
Escola Varsovia : Lechia Gdańsk
Pogoń Szczecin : Wisła Kraków
Legia Warszawa : Gwarek Zabrze

 

14. kolejka 9-10.11.2019

Gwarek Zabrze : Jagiellonia Białystok
Lech Poznań : Śląsk Wrocław
Wisła Kraków : Legia Warszawa
Lechia Gdańsk : Pogoń Szczecin
Hutnik Kraków : Escola Varsovia
Arka Gdynia : Cracovia
UKS SMS Łódź : Górnik Zabrze
Zagłębie Lubin : Korona Kielce

 

15. kolejka 16-17.11.2019

Gwarek Zabrze : Jagiellonia Białystok
Korona Kielce : Lech Poznań
Górnik Zabrze : Zagłębie Lubin
Cracovia : UKS SMS Łódź
Escola Varsovia : Arka Gdynia
Pogoń Szczecin : Hutnik Kraków
Legia Warszawa : Lechia Gdańsk
Śląsk Wrocław : Gwarek Zabrze

 

16. kolejka

Jagiellonia Białystok : Lechia Gdańsk
Lech Poznań : Gwarek Zabrze
Śląsk Wrocław : Wisła Kraków
Legia Warszawa : Hutnik Kraków
Pogoń Szczecin : Arka Gdynia
Escola Varsovia : UKS SMS Łódź
Cracovia : Zagłębie Lubin
Górnik Zabrze : Korona Kielce

 

17. kolejka

Hutnik Kraków : Jagiellonia Białystok
Górnik Zabrze : Lech Poznań
Korona Kielce : Cracovia
Zagłębie Lubin : Escola Varsovia
UKS SMS Łódź : Pogoń Szczecin
Arka Gdynia : Legia Warszawa
Lechia Gdańsk : Śląsk Wrocław
Wisła Kraków : Gwarek Zabrze

 

18. kolejka

Jagiellonia Białystok : Arka Gdynia
Lech Poznań : Wisła Kraków
Gwarek Zabrze : Lechia Gdańsk
Śląsk Wrocław : Hutnik Kraków
Legia Warszawa : UKS SMS Łódź
Pogoń Szczecin : Zagłębie Lubin
Escola Varsovia : Korona Kielce
Cracovia : Górnik Zabrze

 

19. kolejka

UKS SMS Łódź : Jagiellonia Białystok
Cracovia : Lech Poznań
Górnik Zabrze : Escola Varsovia
Korona Kielce : Pogoń Szczecin
Zagłębie Lubin : Legia Warszawa
Arka Gdynia : Śląsk Wrocław
Hutnik Kraków : Gwarek Zabrze
Lechia Gdańsk : Wisła Kraków

 

20. kolejka

Jagiellonia Białystok : Zagłębie Lubin
Lech Poznań : Lechia Gdańsk
Wisła Kraków : Hutnik Kraków
Gwarek Zabrze : Arka Gdynia
Śląsk Wrocław : UKS SMS Łódź
Legia Warszawa : Korona Kielce
Pogoń Szczecin : Górnik Zabrze
Escola Varsovia : Cracovia

 

21. kolejka

Korona Kielce : Jagiellonia Białystok
Escola Varsovia : Lech Poznań
Cracovia : Pogoń Szczecin
Górnik Zabrze : Legia Warszawa
Zagłębie Lubin : Śląsk Wrocław
UKS SMS Łódź : Gwarek Zabrze
Arka Gdynia : Wisła Kraków
Hutnik Kraków : Lechia Gdańsk

 

22. kolejka

Jagiellonia Białystok : Górnik Zabrze
Lech Poznań : Hutnik Kraków
Lechia Gdańsk : Arka Gdynia
Wisła Kraków : UKS SMS Łódź
Gwarek Zabrze : Zagłębie Lubin
Śląsk Wrocław : Korona Kielce
Legia Warszawa : Cracovia
Pogoń Szczecin : Escola Varsovia

 

23. kolejka

Cracovia : Jagiellonia Białystok
Pogoń Szczecin : Lech Poznań
Escola Varsovia : Legia Warszawa
Górnik Zabrze : Śląsk Wrocław
Korona Kielce : Gwarek Zabrze
Zagłębie Lubin : Wisła Kraków
UKS SMS Łódź : Lechia Gdańsk
Arka Gdynia : Hutnik Kraków

 

24. kolejka

Jagiellonia Białystok : Escola Varsovia
Lech Poznań : Arka Gdynia
Hutnik Kraków : UKS SMS Łódź
Lechia Gdańsk : Zagłębie Lubin
Wisła Kraków : Korona Kielce
Gwarek Zabrze : Górnik Zabrze
Śląsk Wrocław : Cracovia
Legia Warszawa : Pogoń Szczecin

 

25. kolejka 10-11.08.2019

Pogoń Szczecin : Jagiellonia Białystok
Legia Warszawa : Lech Poznań
Escola Varsovia : Śląsk Wrocław
Cracovia : Gwarek Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze : Wisła Kraków
Korona Kielce : Lechia Gdańsk
Zagłębie Lubin : Hutnik Kraków
UKS SMS Łódź : Arka Gdynia

 

26. kolejka 10-11.08.2019

Jagiellonia Białystok : Legia Warszawa
Lech Poznań : UKS SMS Łódź
Arka Gdynia : Zagłębie Lubin
Hutnik Kraków : Korona Kielce
Lechia Gdańsk : Górnik Zabrze
Wisła Kraków : Cracovia
Gwarek Zabrze : Escola Varsovia
Śląsk Wrocław : Pogoń Szczecin

 

27. kolejka

Jagiellonia Białystok : Lech Poznań
Legia Warszawa : Śląsk Wrocław
Pogoń Szczecin : Gwarek Zabrze
Escola Varsovia : Wisła Kraków
Cracovia : Lechia Gdańsk
Górnik Zabrze : Hutnik Kraków
Korona Kielce : Arka Gdynia
Zagłębie Lubin : UKS SMS Łódź

 

28. kolejka

Śląsk Wrocław : Jagiellonia Białystok
Lech Poznań : Zagłębie Lubin
UKS SMS Łódź : Korona Kielce
Arka Gdynia : Górnik Zabrze
Hutnik Kraków : Cracovia
Lechia Gdańsk : Escola Varsovia
Wisła Kraków : Pogoń Szczecin
Gwarek Zabrze : Legia Warszawa

 

29. kolejka

Jagiellonia Białystok : Gwarek Zabrze
Śląsk Wrocław : Lech Poznań
Legia Warszawa : Wisła Kraków
Pogoń Szczecin : Lechia Gdańsk
Escola Varsovia : Hutnik Kraków
Cracovia : Arka Gdynia
Górnik Zabrze : UKS SMS Łódź
Korona Kielce : Zagłębie Lubin

 

30. kolejka

Wisła Kraków : Jagiellonia Białystok
Lech Poznań : Korona Kielce
Zagłębie Lubin : Górnik Zabrze
UKS SMS Łódź : Cracovia
Arka Gdynia : Escola Varsovia
Hutnik Kraków : Pogoń Szczecin
Lechia Gdańsk : Legia Warszawa
Gwarek Zabrze : Śląsk Wrocław