Centralna Liga Juniorów U-15 2017/18 – grupa A (wiosna)

Miejsce Drużyna Mecze Punkty Bramki Z R P
1. Escola Varsovia 10 22 34-10 7 1 2
2. AP Jagiellonia Białystok 11 22 27-16 7 1 3
3. Legia Warszawa 9 19 20-7 6 1 2
4. Polonia Warszawa 10 18 27-14 5 3 2
5. UKS SMS Łódź 11 18 25-18 6 0 5
6. GKS Bełchatów 11 14 17-23 4 2 5
7. Olimpia Elbląg 11 9 20-40 3 0 8
8. Rona 03 Ełk 11 0 8-50 0 0 11

 

1. kolejka 10-11.03.2018

Olimpia Elbląg 1 : 3 AP Jagiellonia Białystok
UKS SMS Łódź 1 : 5 Escola Varsovia
Rona 03 Ełk 2 : 3 GKS Bełchatów
Polonia Warszawa 1 : 1 Legia Warszawa

 

2. kolejka 17-18.03.2018

AP Jagiellonia Białystok 1 : 2 Legia Warszawa
GKS Bełchatów 1 : 1 Polonia Warszawa
Escola Varsovia 9 : 0 Rona 03 Ełk
Olimpia Elbląg 1 : 5 UKS SMS Łódź

 

3. kolejka 24-25.03.2018

UKS SMS Łódź 1 : 2 AP Jagiellonia Białystok
Rona 03 Ełk 2 : 3 Olimpia Elbląg
Polonia Warszawa 1 : 1 Escola Varsovia
GKS Bełchatów 0 : 1 Legia Warszawa

 

4. kolejka 31.03.2018

AP Jagiellonia Białystok 3 : 1 GKS Bełchatów
Escola Varsovia 1 : 0 Legia Warszawa
Olimpia Elbląg 2 : 1 Polonia Warszawa
UKS SMS Łódź 4 : 0 Rona 03 Ełk

 

5. kolejka 7-8.04.2018

Rona 03 Ełk 0 : 1 AP Jagiellonia Białystok
Polonia Warszawa 4 : 3 UKS SMS Łódź
Legia Warszawa 3 : 0 Olimpia Elbląg
GKS Bełchatów 2 : 0 Escola Varsovia

 

6. kolejka 14-15.04.2018

AP Jagiellonia Białystok 1 : 4 Escola Varsovia
Olimpia Elbląg 2 : 4 GKS Bełchatów
UKS SMS Łódź 1 : 0 Legia Warszawa
Rona 03 Ełk 1 : 3 Polonia Warszawa

 

7. kolejka 21-22.04.2018

Polonia Warszawa 0 : 2 AP Jagiellonia Białystok
Legia Warszawa 6 : 0 Rona 03 Ełk
GKS Bełchatów 0 : 3 UKS SMS Łódź
Escola Varsovia 4 : 0 Olimpia Elbląg

 

8. kolejka 28-29.04.2018

AP Jagiellonia Białystok 7 : 0 Olimpia Elbląg
Escola Varsovia 2 : 0 UKS SMS Łódź
GKS Bełchatów 1 : 0 Rona 03 Ełk
Legia Warszawa : Polonia Warszawa

 

9. kolejka 5-6.05.2018

Legia Warszawa 4 : 2 AP Jagiellonia Białystok
Polonia Warszawa 6 : 2 GKS Bełchatów
Rona 03 Ełk 2 : 7 Escola Varsovia
UKS SMS Łódź 4 : 0 Olimpia Elbląg

 

10. kolejka 12-13.05.2018

AP Jagiellonia Białystok 3 : 1 UKS SMS Łódź
Olimpia Elbląg 11 : 0 Rona 03 Ełk
Escola Varsovia 1 : 3 Polonia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa 3 : 1 GKS Bełchatów

 

11. kolejka 19-20.05.2018

GKS Bełchatów 2 : 2 AP Jagiellonia Białystok
Legia Warszawa : Escola Varsovia
Polonia Warszawa 7 : 0 Olimpia Elbląg
Rona 03 Ełk 1 : 2 UKS SMS Łódź

 

12. kolejka 26-27.05.2018

AP Jagiellonia Białystok : Rona 03 Ełk
UKS SMS Łódź : Polonia Warszawa
Olimpia Elbląg : Legia Warszawa
Escola Varsovia : GKS Bełchatów

 

13. kolejka 2-3.06.2018

Escola Varsovia : AP Jagiellonia Białystok
GKS Bełchatów : Olimpia Elbląg
Legia Warszawa : UKS SMS Łódź
Polonia Warszawa : Rona 03 Ełk

 

14. kolejka 9-10.06.2018

AP Jagiellonia Białystok : Polonia Warszawa
Rona 03 Ełk : Legia Warszawa
UKS SMS Łódź : GKS Bełchatów
Olimpia Elbląg : Escola Varsovia

 

__________________________________________________________________________

Centralna Liga Juniorów U-15 2017/18 – grupa A (jesień)

Miejsce Drużyna Mecze Punkty Bramki Z R P
1. Escola Varsovia 14 34 35-7 11 1 2
2. Legia Warszawa 14 29 28-14 9 2 3
3. UKS SMS Łódź 14 28 32-6 9 1 4
4. AP Jagiellonia Białystok 14 28 27-15 9 1 4
5. Rona 03 Ełk 14 15 23-34 4 3 6
6. GKS Bełchatów 14 14 15-28 4 2 8
7. AP Talent Białystok 14 11 14-33 3 2 9
8. Stomil Olsztyn 14 3 6-43 1 0 13

 

1. kolejka 19-20.08.2017

UKS SMS Łódź 3 : 0 AP Jagiellonia Białystok
Rona 03 Ełk 3 : 1 AP Talent Białystok
Stomil Olsztyn 1 : 3 Escola Varsovia
Legia Warszawa 0 : 1 GKS Bełchatów

 

2. kolejka 26-27.08.2017

AP Jagiellonia Białystok 4 : 2 GKS Bełchatów
Escola Varsovia 3 : 0 Legia Warszawa
AP Talent Białystok 2 : 0 Stomil Olsztyn
UKS SMS Łódź 9 : 0 Rona 03 Ełk

 

3. kolejka 2-3.09.2017

Rona 03 Ełk 0 : 2 AP Jagiellonia Białystok
Stomil Olsztyn 0 : 3 (wo, 1:2) UKS SMS Łódź
Legia Warszawa 5 : 1 AP Talent Białystok
GKS Bełchatów 1 : 6 Escola Varsovia

 

4. kolejka 9-10.09.2017

AP Jagiellonia Białystok 0 : 2 Escola Varsovia
AP Talent Białystok 1 : 1 GKS Bełchatów
UKS SMS Łódź 0 : 1 Legia Warszawa
Rona 03 Ełk 5 : 0 Stomil Olsztyn

 

5. kolejka 16-17.09.2017

Stomil Olsztyn 0 : 4 AP Jagiellonia Białystok
Legia Warszawa 6 : 3 Rona 03 Ełk
GKS Bełchatów 0 : 1 UKS SMS Łódź
Escola Varsovia 5 : 0 AP Talent Białystok

 

6. kolejka 23-24.09.2017

AP Jagiellonia Białystok 3 : 1 AP Talent Białystok
UKS SMS Łódź 0 : 1 Escola Varsovia
Rona 03 Ełk 1 : 1 GKS Bełchatów
Stomil Olsztyn 0 : 4 Legia Warszawa

 

7. kolejka 30.09-1.10.2017

Legia Warszawa 0 : 1 AP Jagiellonia Białystok
GKS Bełchatów 2 : 1 Stomil Olsztyn
Escola Varsovia 4 : 0 Rona 03 Ełk
AP Talent Białystok 0 : 3 UKS SMS Łódź

 

8. kolejka 7-8.10.2017

AP Jagiellonia Białystok 0 : 0 UKS SMS Łódź
AP Talent Białystok 1 : 1 Rona 03 Ełk
Escola Varsovia 2 : 0 Stomil Olsztyn
GKS Bełchatów 1 : 2 Legia Warszawa

 

9. kolejka 14-15.10.2017

GKS Bełchatów 1 : 2 AP Jagiellonia Białystok
Legia Warszawa 1 : 1 Escola Varsovia
Stomil Olsztyn 0 : 2 AP Talent Białystok
Rona 03 Ełk 0 : 2 UKS SMS Łódź

 

10. kolejka 21-22.10.2017

AP Jagiellonia Białystok 3 : 0 Rona 03 Ełk
UKS SMS Łódź 4 : 0 Stomil Olsztyn
AP Talent Białystok 0 : 1 Legia Warszawa
Escola Varsovia 3 : 0 GKS Bełchatów

 

11. kolejka 28-29.10.2017

Escola Varsovia 0 : 1 AP Jagiellonia Białystok
GKS Bełchatów 2 : 0 AP Talent Białystok
Legia Warszawa 1 : 0 UKS SMS Łódź
Stomil Olsztyn 0 : 5 Rona 03 Ełk

 

12. kolejka 4-5.11.2017

AP Jagiellonia Białystok 4 : 0 Stomil Olsztyn
Rona 03 Ełk 2 : 2 Legia Warszawa
UKS SMS Łódź 0 : 2 GKS Bełchatów
AP Talent Białystok 1 : 2 Escola Varsovia

 

13. kolejka 11-12.11.2017

AP Talent Białystok 4 : 2 AP Jagiellonia Białystok
Escola Varsovia 1 : 2 UKS SMS Łódź
GKS Bełchatów 1 : 3 Rona 03 Ełk
Legia Warszawa 3 : 0 Stomil Olsztyn

 

14. kolejka 18-19.11.2017

AP Jagiellonia Białystok 1 : 2 Legia Warszawa
Stomil Olsztyn 4 : 0 GKS Bełchatów
Rona 03 Ełk 0 : 2 Escola Varsovia
UKS SMS Łódź 5 : 0 AP Talent Białystok