Centralna Liga Juniorów U-18 2020/2021

Miejsce Drużyna Mecze Punkty Bramki Z R P
1. Śląsk Wrocław 6 15 13-4 5 0 1
2. Zagłębie Lubin 6 13 9-6 4 1 1
3. Legia Warszawa 6 12 15-7 4 0 2
4. Wisła Kraków 5 12 14-6 4 0 1
5. Pogoń Szczecin 6 10 15-15 3 1 2
6. Cracovia 6 10 11-10 3 1 2
7. UKS SMS Łódź 6 10 13-8 3 1 2
8. Górnik Zabrze 6 9 9-9 3 0 3
9. Korona Kielce 6 7 13-13 2 1 3
10. Escola Varsovia Warszawa 6 7 8-11 2 1 3
11. Jagiellonia Białystok 5 7 15-9 2 1 2
12. Arka Gdynia 6 6 8-12 2 0 4
13. Hutnik Kraków 6 6 5-17 2 0 4
14. Lech Poznań 6 5 5-12 1 2 3
15. Gwarek Zabrze 6 4 7-15 1 1 4
16. Lechia Gdańsk 6 3 4-10 1 0 5

 

1. kolejka 15-16.08.2020

Jagiellonia Białystok 5 : 0 Arka Gdynia
Legia Warszawa 4 : 1 Górnik Zabrze
Escola Varsovia Warszawa 3 : 1 Hutnik Kraków
Pogoń Szczecin 3 : 6 Wisła Kraków
UKS SMS Łódź 0 : 0 Zagłębie Lubin
Lechia Gdańsk 2 : 1 Korona Kielce
Cracovia 1 : 1 Lech Poznań
Gwarek Zabrze 0 : 6 Śląsk Wrocław

 

2. kolejka 22-23.08.2020

Lech Poznań 2 : 2 Jagiellonia Białystok
Górnik Zabrze 0 : 1 Śląsk Wrocław
Arka Gdynia 1 : 2 Gwarek Zabrze
Korona Kielce 4 : 3 Cracovia
Zagłębie Lubin 1 : 0 Lechia Gdańsk
Wisła Kraków 3 : 1 UKS SMS Łódź
Hutnik Kraków 2 : 1 Pogoń Szczecin
Legia Warszawa 3 : 0 Escola Varsovia Warszawa

 

3. kolejka 29-30.08.2020

Jagiellonia Białystok 2 : 4 Korona Kielce
Escola Varsovia Warszawa 1 : 3 Górnik Zabrze
Pogoń Szczecin 2 : 1 Legia Warszawa
UKS SMS Łódź 7 : 0 Hutnik Kraków
Lechia Gdańsk 0 : 3 Wisła Kraków
Cracovia 3 : 0 Zagłębie Lubin
Gwarek Zabrze 1 : 2 Lech Poznań
Śląsk Wrocław 3 : 0 Arka Gdynia

 

4. kolejka 05-06.09.2020

Zagłębie Lubin 3 : 2 Jagiellonia Białystok
Górnik Zabrze 1 : 0 Arka Gdynia
Lech Poznań 0 : 1 Śląsk Wrocław
Korona Kielce 2 : 2 Gwarek Zabrze
Wisła Kraków 0 : 1 Cracovia
Hutnik Kraków 1 : 0 Lechia Gdańsk
Legia Warszawa 1 : 2 UKS SMS Łódź
Escola Varsovia Warszawa 2 : 2 Pogoń Szczecin

 

5. kolejka 12-13.09.2020

Jagiellonia Białystok : Wisła Kraków
Pogoń Szczecin 3 : 2 Górnik Zabrze
UKS SMS Łódź 1 : 0 Escola Varsovia Warszawa
Lechia Gdańsk 1 : 2 Legia Warszawa
Cracovia 2 : 1 Hutnik Kraków
Gwarek Zabrze 1 : 2 Zagłębie Lubin
Śląsk Wrocław 2 : 1 Korona Kielce
Arka Gdynia 5 : 0 Lech Poznań

 

6. kolejka 19-20.09.2020

Hutnik Kraków 0 : 4 Jagiellonia Białystok
Górnik Zabrze 2 : 0 Lech Poznań
Korona Kielce 1 : 2 Arka Gdynia
Zagłębie Lubin 3 : 0 Śląsk Wrocław
Wisła Kraków 2 : 1 Gwarek Zabrze
Legia Warszawa 4 : 1 Cracovia
Escola Varsovia Warszawa 2 : 1 Lechia Gdańsk
Pogoń Szczecin 4 : 2 UKS SMS Łódź

 

7. kolejka 26-27.09.2020

Jagiellonia Białystok : Legia Warszawa
UKS SMS Łódź : Górnik Zabrze
Lechia Gdańsk : Pogoń Szczecin
Cracovia : Escola Varsovia Warszawa
Gwarek Zabrze : Hutnik Kraków
Śląsk Wrocław : Wisła Kraków
Arka Gdynia : Zagłębie Lubin
Lech Poznań : Korona Kielce

 

8. kolejka 03-04.10.2020

Escola Varsovia Warszawa : Jagiellonia Białystok
Górnik Zabrze : Korona Kielce
Zagłębie Lubin : Lech Poznań
Wisła Kraków : Arka Gdynia
Hutnik Kraków : Śląsk Wrocław
Legia Warszawa : Gwarek Zabrze
Pogoń Szczecin : Cracovia
UKS SMS Łódź : Lechia Gdańsk

 

9. kolejka 10-11.10.2020

Jagiellonia Białystok : Pogoń Szczecin
Lechia Gdańsk : Górnik Zabrze
Cracovia : UKS SMS Łódź
Gwarek Zabrze : Escola Varsovia Warszawa
Śląsk Wrocław : Legia Warszawa
Arka Gdynia : Hutnik Kraków
Lech Poznań : Wisła Kraków
Korona Kielce : Zagłębie Lubin

 

10. kolejka 17-18.10.2020

UKS SMS Łódź : Jagiellonia Białystok
Górnik Zabrze : Zagłębie Lubin
Wisła Kraków : Korona Kielce
Hutnik Kraków : Lech Poznań
Legia Warszawa : Arka Gdynia
Escola Varsovia Warszawa : Śląsk Wrocław
Pogoń Szczecin : Gwarek Zabrze
Lechia Gdańsk : Cracovia

 

11. kolejka 24-25.10.2020

Jagiellonia Białystok : Lechia Gdańsk
Cracovia : Górnik Zabrze
Gwarek Zabrze : UKS SMS Łódź
Śląsk Wrocław : Pogoń Szczecin
Arka Gdynia : Escola Varsovia Warszawa
Lech Poznań : Legia Warszawa
Korona Kielce : Hutnik Kraków
Zagłębie Lubin : Wisła Kraków

 

12. kolejka 31.10.2020

Cracovia : Jagiellonia Białystok
Górnik Zabrze : Wisła Kraków
Hutnik Kraków : Zagłębie Lubin
Legia Warszawa : Korona Kielce
Escola Varsovia Warszawa : Lech Poznań
Pogoń Szczecin : Arka Gdynia
UKS SMS Łódź : Śląsk Wrocław
Lechia Gdańsk : Gwarek Zabrze

 

13. kolejka 7-8.11.2020

Jagiellonia Białystok : Górnik Zabrze
Gwarek Zabrze : Cracovia
Śląsk Wrocław : Lechia Gdańsk
Arka Gdynia : UKS SMS Łódź
Lech Poznań : Pogoń Szczecin
Korona Kielce : Escola Varsovia Warszawa
Zagłębie Lubin : Legia Warszawa
Wisła Kraków : Hutnik Kraków

 

14. kolejka 14-15.11.2020

Jagiellonia Białystok : Gwarek Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze : Hutnik Kraków
Legia Warszawa : Wisła Kraków
Escola Varsovia Warszawa : Zagłębie Lubin
Pogoń Szczecin : Korona Kielce
UKS SMS Łódź : Lech Poznań
Lechia Gdańsk : Arka Gdynia
Cracovia : Śląsk Wrocław

 

15. kolejka 21-22.11.2020

Śląsk Wrocław : Jagiellonia Białystok
Gwarek Zabrze : Górnik Zabrze
Arka Gdynia : Cracovia
Lech Poznań : Lechia Gdańsk
Korona Kielce : UKS SMS Łódź
Zagłębie Lubin : Pogoń Szczecin
Wisła Kraków : Escola Varsovia Warszawa
Hutnik Kraków : Legia Warszawa

 

16. kolejka 

Arka Gdynia : Jagiellonia Białystok
Górnik Zabrze : Legia Warszawa
Hutnik Kraków : Escola Varsovia Warszawa
Wisła Kraków : Pogoń Szczecin
Zagłębie Lubin : UKS SMS Łódź
Korona Kielce : Lechia Gdańsk
Lech Poznań : Cracovia
Śląsk Wrocław : Gwarek Zabrze

 

17. kolejka 

Jagiellonia Białystok : Lech Poznań
Śląsk Wrocław : Górnik Zabrze
Gwarek Zabrze : Arka Gdynia
Cracovia : Korona Kielce
Lechia Gdańsk : Zagłębie Lubin
UKS SMS Łódź : Wisła Kraków
Pogoń Szczecin : Hutnik Kraków
Escola Varsovia Warszawa : Legia Warszawa

 

18. kolejka 

Korona Kielce : Jagiellonia Białystok
Górnik Zabrze : Escola Varsovia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa : Pogoń Szczecin
Hutnik Kraków : UKS SMS Łódź
Wisła Kraków : Lechia Gdańsk
Zagłębie Lubin : Cracovia
Lech Poznań : Gwarek Zabrze
Arka Gdynia : Śląsk Wrocław

 

19. kolejka 

Jagiellonia Białystok : Zagłębie Lubin
Arka Gdynia : Górnik Zabrze
Śląsk Wrocław : Lech Poznań
Gwarek Zabrze : Korona Kielce
Cracovia : Wisła Kraków
Lechia Gdańsk : Hutnik Kraków
UKS SMS Łódź : Legia Warszawa
Pogoń Szczecin : Escola Varsovia Warszawa

 

20. kolejka 

Wisła Kraków : Jagiellonia Białystok
Górnik Zabrze : Pogoń Szczecin
Escola Varsovia Warszawa : UKS SMS Łódź
Legia Warszawa : Lechia Gdańsk
Hutnik Kraków : Cracovia
Zagłębie Lubin : Gwarek Zabrze
Korona Kielce : Śląsk Wrocław
Lech Poznań : Arka Gdynia

 

21. kolejka 

Jagiellonia Białystok : Hutnik Kraków
Lech Poznań : Górnik Zabrze
Arka Gdynia : Korona Kielce
Śląsk Wrocław : Zagłębie Lubin
Gwarek Zabrze : Wisła Kraków
Cracovia : Legia Warszawa
Lechia Gdańsk : Escola Varsovia Warszawa
UKS SMS Łódź : Pogoń Szczecin

 

22. kolejka 

Legia Warszawa : Jagiellonia Białystok
Górnik Zabrze : UKS SMS Łódź
Pogoń Szczecin : Lechia Gdańsk
Escola Varsovia Warszawa : Cracovia
Hutnik Kraków : Gwarek Zabrze
Wisła Kraków : Śląsk Wrocław
Zagłębie Lubin : Arka Gdynia
Korona Kielce : Lech Poznań

 

23. kolejka 

Jagiellonia Białystok : Escola Varsovia Warszawa
Korona Kielce : Górnik Zabrze
Lech Poznań : Zagłębie Lubin
Arka Gdynia : Wisła Kraków
Śląsk Wrocław : Hutnik Kraków
Gwarek Zabrze : Legia Warszawa
Cracovia : Pogoń Szczecin
Lechia Gdańsk : UKS SMS Łódź

 

24. kolejka 

Pogoń Szczecin : Jagiellonia Białystok
Górnik Zabrze : Lechia Gdańsk
UKS SMS Łódź : Cracovia
Escola Varsovia Warszawa : Gwarek Zabrze
Legia Warszawa : Śląsk Wrocław
Hutnik Kraków : Arka Gdynia
Wisła Kraków : Lech Poznań
Zagłębie Lubin : Korona Kielce

 

25. kolejka 

Jagiellonia Białystok : UKS SMS Łódź
Zagłębie Lubin : Górnik Zabrze
Korona Kielce : Wisła Kraków
Lech Poznań : Hutnik Kraków
Arka Gdynia : Legia Warszawa
Śląsk Wrocław : Escola Varsovia Warszawa
Gwarek Zabrze : Pogoń Szczecin
Cracovia : Lechia Gdańsk

 

26. kolejka 

Lechia Gdańsk : Jagiellonia Białystok
Górnik Zabrze : Cracovia
UKS SMS Łódź : Gwarek Zabrze
Pogoń Szczecin : Śląsk Wrocław
Escola Varsovia Warszawa : Arka Gdynia
Legia Warszawa : Lech Poznań
Hutnik Kraków : Korona Kielce
Wisła Kraków : Zagłębie Lubin

 

27. kolejka 

Jagiellonia Białystok : Cracovia
Wisła Kraków : Górnik Zabrze
Zagłębie Lubin : Hutnik Kraków
Korona Kielce : Legia Warszawa
Lech Poznań : Escola Varsovia Warszawa
Arka Gdynia : Pogoń Szczecin
Śląsk Wrocław : UKS SMS Łódź
Gwarek Zabrze : Lechia Gdańsk

 

28. kolejka 

Górnik Zabrze : Jagiellonia Białystok
Cracovia : Gwarek Zabrze
Lechia Gdańsk : Śląsk Wrocław
UKS SMS Łódź : Arka Gdynia
Pogoń Szczecin : Lech Poznań
Escola Varsovia Warszawa : Korona Kielce
Legia Warszawa : Zagłębie Lubin
Hutnik Kraków : Wisła Kraków

 

29. kolejka 

Gwarek Zabrze : Jagiellonia Białystok
Hutnik Kraków : Górnik Zabrze
Wisła Kraków : Legia Warszawa
Zagłębie Lubin : Escola Varsovia Warszawa
Korona Kielce : Pogoń Szczecin
Lech Poznań : UKS SMS Łódź
Arka Gdynia : Lechia Gdańsk
Śląsk Wrocław : Cracovia

 

30. kolejka 

Jagiellonia Białystok : Śląsk Wrocław
Górnik Zabrze : Gwarek Zabrze
Cracovia : Arka Gdynia
Lechia Gdańsk : Lech Poznań
UKS SMS Łódź : Korona Kielce
Pogoń Szczecin : Zagłębie Lubin
Escola Varsovia Warszawa : Wisła Kraków
Legia Warszawa : Hutnik Kraków