Centralna Liga Juniorów U-17 2020/2021 – jesień

Miejsce Drużyna Mecze Punkty Bramki Z R P
1. MKS Polonia Warszawa 6 14 18-6 4 2 0
2. Legia Warszawa 6 13 20-6 4 1 1
3. AP Jagiellonia Białystok 6 10 21-12 3 1 2
4. UKS SMS Łódź 6 10 9-7 3 1 2
5. Znicz Pruszków 6 7 8-16 2 1 3
6. Ursus Warszawa 6 6 9-12 1 3 2
7. Escola Varsovia Warszawa 6 4 6-10 1 1 4
8. GKS Bełchatów 6 2 6-28 0 2 4

 

1. kolejka 15-16.08.2020

AP Jagiellonia Białystok 4 : 5 Legia Warszawa
Znicz Pruszków 2 : 0 Escola Varsovia Warszawa
Ursus Warszawa 2 : 2 GKS Bełchatów
MKS Polonia Warszawa 1 : 1 UKS SMS Łódź

 

2. kolejka 22-23.08.2020

GKS Bełchatów 0 : 7 AP Jagiellonia Białystok
Escola Varsovia Warszawa 3 : 0 UKS SMS Łódź
Legia Warszawa 1 : 1 MKS Polonia Warszawa
Znicz Pruszków 3 : 3 Ursus Warszawa

 

3. kolejka 29-30.08.2020

AP Jagiellonia Białystok 3 : 0 Znicz Pruszków
Ursus Warszawa 1 : 0 Escola Varsovia Warszawa
MKS Polonia Warszawa 7 : 3 GKS Bełchatów
UKS SMS Łódź 1 : 0 Legia Warszawa

 

4. kolejka 5-6.09.2020

Ursus Warszawa 3 : 3 AP Jagiellonia Białystok
Escola Varsovia Warszawa 0 : 3 Legia Warszawa
GKS Bełchatów 0 : 6 UKS SMS Łódź
Znicz Pruszków 0 : 4 MKS Polonia Warszawa

 

5. kolejka 12-13.09.2020

AP Jagiellonia Białystok 3 : 2 Escola Varsovia Warszawa
MKS Polonia Warszawa 3 : 0 Ursus Warszawa
UKS SMS Łódź 0 : 3 Znicz Pruszków
Legia Warszawa 5 : 0 GKS Bełchatów

 

6. kolejka 19-20.09.2020

AP Jagiellonia Białystok 1 : 2 MKS Polonia Warszawa
Escola Varsovia Warszawa 1 : 1 GKS Bełchatów
Znicz Pruszków 0 : 6 Legia Warszawa
Ursus Warszawa 0 : 1 UKS SMS Łódź

 

7. kolejka 26-27.09.2020

UKS SMS Łódź : AP Jagiellonia Białystok
MKS Polonia Warszawa : Escola Varsovia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa : Ursus Warszawa
GKS Bełchatów : Znicz Pruszków

 

8. kolejka 3-4.10.2020

Legia Warszawa : AP Jagiellonia Białystok
Escola Varsovia Warszawa : Znicz Pruszków
GKS Bełchatów : Ursus Warszawa
UKS SMS Łódź : MKS Polonia Warszawa

 

9. kolejka 10-11.10.2020

AP Jagiellonia Białystok : GKS Bełchatów
UKS SMS Łódź : Escola Varsovia Warszawa
MKS Polonia Warszawa : Legia Warszawa
Ursus Warszawa : Znicz Pruszków

 

10. kolejka 17-18.10.2020

Znicz Pruszków : AP Jagiellonia Białystok
Escola Varsovia Warszawa : Ursus Warszawa
GKS Bełchatów : MKS Polonia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa : UKS SMS Łódź

 

11. kolejka 24-25.10.2020

AP Jagiellonia Białystok : Ursus Warszawa
Legia Warszawa : Escola Varsovia Warszawa
UKS SMS Łódź : GKS Bełchatów
MKS Polonia Warszawa : Znicz Pruszków

 

12. kolejka 31.10.2020

Escola Varsovia Warszawa : AP Jagiellonia Białystok
Ursus Warszawa : MKS Polonia Warszawa
Znicz Pruszków : UKS SMS Łódź
GKS Bełchatów : Legia Warszawa

 

13. kolejka 7-8.11.2020

MKS Polonia Warszawa : AP Jagiellonia Białystok
GKS Bełchatów : Escola Varsovia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa : Znicz Pruszków
UKS SMS Łódź : Ursus Warszawa

 

14. kolejka 14-15.11.2020

AP Jagiellonia Białystok : UKS SMS Łódź
Escola Varsovia Warszawa : MKS Polonia Warszawa
Ursus Warszawa : Legia Warszawa
Znicz Pruszków : GKS Bełchatów

 

I Liga Wojewódzka Juniorów Młodszych (B1, 2004) 2020/2021 – jesień

Miejsce Drużyna Mecze Punkty Bramki Z R P
1. Jagiellonia Białystok SSA (2005) 6 13 22-9 4 1 1
2. MOSP Białystok 5 12 18-12 4 0 1
3. MŁKS Łomża 6 12 13-9 4 0 2
4. AP Jagiellonia Białystok II (2004) 6 10 22-11 3 1 2
5. Sparta Augustów 4 6 7-13 2 0 2
6. AP Talent Białystok 5 6 9-15 2 0 3
7. MOSP II Białystok 6 6 15-22 2 0 4
8. Wigry Suwałki S.A. 6 0 5-20 0 0 6

 

1. kolejka 26.08.2020

MOSP II Białystok 4 : 7 Jagiellonia Białystok SSA (2005)
Wigry Suwałki S.A. 1 : 4 AP Jagiellonia Białystok II (2004)
Sparta Augustów : AP Talent Białystok
MOSP Białystok 3 : 2 MŁKS Łomża

 

2. kolejka 29-30.08.2020

Jagiellonia Białystok SSA (2005) 4 : 0 MOSP Białystok
AP Jagiellonia Białystok II (2004) 3 : 1 MŁKS Łomża
AP Talent Białystok 3 : 1 MOSP II Białystok
Wigry Suwałki S.A. 0 : 1 Sparta Augustów

 

3. kolejka 05-06.09.2020

MŁKS Łomża 1 : 0 Jagiellonia Białystok SSA (2005)
Sparta Augustów 0 : 8 AP Jagiellonia Białystok II (2004)
MOSP II Białystok 4 : 1 Wigry Suwałki S.A.
MOSP Białystok 4 : 2 AP Talent Białystok

 

4. kolejka 09.09.2020

AP Jagiellonia Białystok II (2004) 3 : 3 Jagiellonia Białystok SSA (2005)
MŁKS Łomża 3 : 0 AP Talent Białystok
Wigry Suwałki S.A. 2 : 6 MOSP Białystok
Sparta Augustów 4 : 1 MOSP II Białystok

 

5. kolejka 12-13.09.2020

Jagiellonia Białystok SSA (2005) 5 : 1 AP Talent Białystok
MOSP II Białystok 3 : 2 AP Jagiellonia Białystok II (2004)
MOSP Białystok : Sparta Augustów
MŁKS Łomża 2 : 1 Wigry Suwałki S.A.

 

6. kolejka 19-20.09.2020

Wigry Suwałki S.A. 0 : 3 Jagiellonia Białystok SSA (2005)
AP Jagiellonia Białystok II (2004) 2 : 3 AP Talent Białystok
Sparta Augustów 2 : 4 MŁKS Łomża
MOSP II Białystok 2 : 5 MOSP Białystok

 

7. kolejka 26-27.09.2020

Jagiellonia Białystok SSA (2005) : Sparta Augustów
MOSP Białystok : AP Jagiellonia Białystok II (2004)
MŁKS Łomża : MOSP II Białystok
AP Talent Białystok : Wigry Suwałki S.A.

 

8. kolejka 3-4.10.2020

Jagiellonia Białystok SSA (2005) : MOSP II Białystok
AP Jagiellonia Białystok II (2004) : Wigry Suwałki S.A.
AP Talent Białystok : Sparta Augustów
MŁKS Łomża : MOSP Białystok

 

9. kolejka 10-11.10.2020

MOSP Białystok : Jagiellonia Białystok SSA (2005)
MŁKS Łomża : AP Jagiellonia Białystok II (2004)
MOSP II Białystok : AP Talent Białystok
Sparta Augustów : Wigry Suwałki S.A.

 

10. kolejka 14.10.2020

Jagiellonia Białystok SSA (2005) : MŁKS Łomża
AP Jagiellonia Białystok II (2004) : Sparta Augustów
Wigry Suwałki S.A. : MOSP II Białystok
AP Talent Białystok : MOSP Białystok

 

11. kolejka 17-18.10.2020

Jagiellonia Białystok SSA (2005) : AP Jagiellonia Białystok II (2004)
MŁKS Łomża : AP Talent Białystok
MOSP Białystok : Wigry Suwałki S.A.
MOSP II Białystok : Sparta Augustów

 

12. kolejka 24-25.10.2020

AP Talent Białystok : Jagiellonia Białystok SSA (2005)
AP Jagiellonia Białystok II (2004) : MOSP II Białystok
Wigry Suwałki S.A. : MŁKS Łomża
Sparta Augustów : MOSP Białystok

 

13. kolejka 7-8.11.2020

Jagiellonia Białystok SSA (2005) : Wigry Suwałki S.A.
AP Talent Białystok : AP Jagiellonia Białystok II (2004)
MŁKS Łomża : Sparta Augustów
MOSP Białystok : MOSP II Białystok

 

14. kolejka 11.11.2020

Sparta Augustów : Jagiellonia Białystok SSA (2005)
AP Jagiellonia Białystok II (2004) : MOSP Białystok
MOSP II Białystok : MŁKS Łomża
Wigry Suwałki S.A. : AP Talent Białystok