II liga wojewódzka trampkarzy (C1, 2003) 2017/18 – grupa 4

Miejsce Drużyna Mecze Punkty Bramki Z R P
1. KS Wasilków 3 9 21-3 3 0 0
2. Rudnia Zabłudów 3 9 10-2 3 0 0
3. Krypnianka Krypno 3 7 15-6 2 1 0
4. AP Jagiellonia Białystok II (2005) 3 6 13-3 2 0 1
5. Magnat Juchnowiec Kościelny 3 6 8-4 2 0 1
6. Czarni Czarna Białostocka 3 3 6-10 1 0 2
7. Korona Dobrzyniewo Duże 3 3 6-13 1 0 2
8. Jastrząb Knyszyn 3 1 8-19 0 1 2
9. Pogoń Łapy 3 0 3-14 0 0 3
10. Hetman Białystok 3 0 3-19 0 0 3

 

1. kolejka 2-3.09.2017

Rudnia Zabłudów 2 : 1 AP Jagiellonia II Białystok
Pogoń Łapy 2 : 5 Czarni Czarna Białostocka
Magnat Juchnowiec Kościelny 4 : 1 Hetman Białystok
KS Wasilków 9 : 1 Jastrząb Knyszyn
Krypnianka Krypno 2 : 1 Korona Dobrzyniewo Duże

 

2. kolejka 9-10.09.2017

AP Jagiellonia II Białystok 9 : 0 Korona Dobrzyniewo Duże
Jastrząb Knyszyn 5 : 5 Krypnianka Krypno
Hetman Białystok 2 : 7 KS Wasilków
Czarni Czarna Białostocka 1 : 3 Magnat Juchnowiec Kościelny
Rudnia Zabłudów 6 : 0 Pogoń Łapy

 

3. kolejka 16-17.09.2017

Pogoń Łapy 1 : 3 AP Jagiellonia II Białystok
Magnat Juchnowiec Kościelny 1 : 2 Rudnia Zabłudów
KS Wasilków 5 : 0 Czarni Czarna Białostocka
Krypnianka Krypno 8 : 0 Hetman Białystok
Korona Dobrzyniewo Duże 5 : 2 Jastrząb Knyszyn

 

4. kolejka 23-24.09.2017

AP Jagiellonia II Białystok : Jastrząb Knyszyn
Hetman Białystok : Korona Dobrzyniewo Duże
Czarni Czarna Białostocka : Krypnianka Krypno
Rudnia Zabłudów : KS Wasilków
Pogoń Łapy : Magnat Juchnowiec Kościelny

 

5. kolejka 30.09-1.10.2017

Magnat Juchnowiec Kościelny : AP Jagiellonia II Białystok
KS Wasilków : Pogoń Łapy
Krypnianka Krypno : Rudnia Zabłudów
Korona Dobrzyniewo Duże : Czarni Czarna Białostocka
Jastrząb Knyszyn : Hetman Białystok

 

6. kolejka 7-8.10.2017

AP Jagiellonia II Białystok : Hetman Białystok
Czarni Czarna Białostocka : Jastrząb Knyszyn
Rudnia Zabłudów : Korona Dobrzyniewo Duże
Pogoń Łapy : Krypnianka Krypno
Magnat Juchnowiec Kościelny : KS Wasilków

 

7. kolejka 14-15.10.2017

KS Wasilków : AP Jagiellonia II Białystok
Krypnianka Krypno : Magnat Juchnowiec Kościelny
Korona Dobrzyniewo Duże : Pogoń Łapy
Jastrząb Knyszyn : Rudnia Zabłudów
Hetman Białystok : Czarni Czarna Białostocka

 

8. kolejka 21-22.10.2017

AP Jagiellonia II Białystok : Czarni Czarna Białostocka
Rudnia Zabłudów : Hetman Białystok
Pogoń Łapy : Jastrząb Knyszyn
Magnat Juchnnowiec Kościelny : Korona Dobrzyniewo Duże
KS Wasilków : Krypnianka Krypno

 

9. kolejka 28-29.10.2017

Krypnianka Krypno : AP Jagiellonia II Białystok
Korona Dobrzyniewo Duże : KS Wasilków
Jastrząb Knyszyn : Magnat Juchnowiec Kościelny
Hetman Białystok : Pogoń Łapy
Czarni Czarna Białostocka : Rudnia Zabłudów