II liga wojewódzka trampkarzy (C1, 2003) wiosna 2017/18 – grupa 4

Miejsce Drużyna Mecze Punkty Bramki Z R P
1. Czarni Czarna Białostocka 6 15 20-9 5 0 1
2. KS Wasilków 5 13 20-7 4 1 0
3. Pogoń Łapy 6 12 30-10 4 0 2
4. AP Jagiellonia Białystok II (2005) 6 11 19-8 3 2 1
5. Rudnia Zabłudów 6 11 19-10 3 2 1
6. Jastrząb Knyszyn 6 9 12-17 3 0 3
7. Korona Dobrzyniewo Duże 6 7 10-20 2 1 3
8. Krypnianka Krypno 6 6 12-17 2 0 4
9. Hetman Białystok 6 3 8-28 1 0 5
10. Magnat Juchnowiec Kościelny 7 0 5-29 0 0 7

 

1. kolejka 14-15.04.2018

AP Jagiellonia II Białystok 2 : 2 Rudnia Zabłudów
Czarni Czarna Białostocka 4 : 2 Pogoń Łapy
Hetman Białystok 3 : 2 Magnat Juchnowiec Kościelny
Jastrząb Knyszyn 3 : 6 KS Wasilków
Korona Dobrzyniewo Duże 1 : 5 Krypnianka Krypno

 

2. kolejka 21-22.04.2018

Czarni Czarna Białostocka 2 : 1 AP Jagiellonia II Białystok
Rudnia Zabłudów 3 : 0 Krypnianka Krypno
KS Wasilków 6 : 1 Korona Dobrzyniewo Duże
Magnat Juchnowiec Kościelny 0 : 3 (wo, 3:3) Jastrząb Knyszyn
Pogoń Łapy 10 : 1 Hetman Białystok

 

3. kolejka 28-29.04.2018

Hetman Białystok 0 : 6 AP Jagiellonia II Białystok
Rudnia Zabłudów 2 : 4 Czarni Czarna Białostocka
Jastrząb Knyszyn 3 : 2 Pogoń Łapy
Korona Dobrzyniewo Duże 3 : 0 Magnat Juchnowiec Kościelny
Krypnianka Krypno 1 : 3 KS Wasilków

 

4. kolejka 5-6.05.2018

Jastrząb Knyszyn 1 : 5 AP Jagiellonia II Białystok
KS Wasilków 2 : 2 Rudnia Zabłudów
Magnat Juchnowiec Kościelny 2 : 4 Krypnianka Krypno
Pogoń Łapy 5 : 0 Korona Dobrzyniewo Duże
Czarni Czarna Białostocka 5 : 1 Hetman Białystok

 

5. kolejka 12-13.05.2018

Korona Dobrzyniewo Duże 2 : 2 AP Jagiellonia II Białystok
Hetman Białystok 2 : 3 Rudnia Zabłudów
Jastrząb Knyszyn 0 : 3 (wo, 3:2) Czarni Czarna Białostocka
Krypnianka Krypno 1 : 5 Pogoń Łapy
KS Wasilków 3 : 0 Magnat Juchnowiec Kościelny

 

6. kolejka 19-20.05.2018

AP Jagiellonia II Białystok 3 : 1 Krypnianka Krypno
Rudnia Zabłudów 7 : 0 Magnat Juchnowiec Kościelny
Pogoń Łapy : KS Wasilków
Czarni Czarna Białostocka 2 : 3 Korona Dobrzyniewo Duże
Hetman Białystok 1 : 2 Jastrząb Knyszyn

 

7. kolejka 26-27.05.2018

AP Jagiellonia II Białystok : KS Wasilków
Rudnia Zabłudów : Jastrząb Knyszyn
Korona Dobrzyniewo Duże : Hetman Białystok
Krypnianka Krypno : Czarni Czarna Białostocka
Magnat Juchnowiec Kościelny 1 : 6 Pogoń Łapy

 

8. kolejka 2-3.06.2018

AP Jagiellonia II Białystok : Magnat Juchnowiec Kościelny
Pogoń Łapy : Rudnia Zabłudów
Czarni Czarna Białostocka : KS Wasilków
Hetman Białystok : Krypnianka Krypno
Jastrząb Knyszyn : Korona Dobrzyniewo Duże

 

9. kolejka 9-10.06.2018

AP Jagiellonia II Białystok : Pogoń Łapy
Korona Dobrzyniewo Duże : Rudnia Zabłudów
Krypnianka Krypno : Jastrząb Knyszyn
KS Wasilków : Hetman Białystok
Magnat Juchnowiec Kościelny : Czarni Czarna Białostocka

 
___________________________________________________________________

II liga wojewódzka trampkarzy (C1, 2003) jesień 2017/18 – grupa 4

Miejsce Drużyna Mecze Punkty Bramki Z R P
1. KS Wasilków 9 24 44-12 8 0 1
2. AP Jagiellonia Białystok II (2005) 9 19 40-19 6 1 2
3. Rudnia Zabłudów 9 18 35-12 6 0 3
4. Magnat Juchnowiec Kościelny 9 18 23-13 6 0 3
5. Czarni Czarna Białostocka 9 15 26-25 5 0 4
6. Krypnianka Krypno 9 14 27-16 4 2 3
7. Korona Dobrzyniewo Duże 9 10 17-28 3 1 5
8. Hetman Białystok 9 6 12-41 2 0 7
9. Pogoń Łapy 9 4 20-52 1 1 7
10. Jastrząb Knyszyn 9 4 23-59 1 1 7

 

1. kolejka 2-3.09.2017

Rudnia Zabłudów 2 : 1 AP Jagiellonia II Białystok
Pogoń Łapy 2 : 5 Czarni Czarna Białostocka
Magnat Juchnowiec Kościelny 4 : 1 Hetman Białystok
KS Wasilków 9 : 1 Jastrząb Knyszyn
Krypnianka Krypno 2 : 1 Korona Dobrzyniewo Duże

 

2. kolejka 9-10.09.2017

AP Jagiellonia II Białystok 9 : 0 Korona Dobrzyniewo Duże
Jastrząb Knyszyn 5 : 5 Krypnianka Krypno
Hetman Białystok 2 : 7 KS Wasilków
Czarni Czarna Białostocka 1 : 3 Magnat Juchnowiec Kościelny
Rudnia Zabłudów 6 : 0 Pogoń Łapy

 

3. kolejka 16-17.09.2017

Pogoń Łapy 1 : 3 AP Jagiellonia II Białystok
Magnat Juchnowiec Kościelny 1 : 2 Rudnia Zabłudów
KS Wasilków 5 : 0 Czarni Czarna Białostocka
Krypnianka Krypno 8 : 0 Hetman Białystok
Korona Dobrzyniewo Duże 5 : 2 Jastrząb Knyszyn

 

4. kolejka 23-24.09.2017

AP Jagiellonia II Białystok 10 : 6 Jastrząb Knyszyn
Hetman Białystok 3 : 2 Korona Dobrzyniewo Duże
Czarni Czarna Białostocka 4 : 3 Krypnianka Krypno
Rudnia Zabłudów 1 : 2 KS Wasilków
Pogoń Łapy 1 : 4 Magnat Juchnowiec Kościelny

 

5. kolejka 30.09-1.10.2017

Magnat Juchnowiec Kościelny 2 : 5 AP Jagiellonia II Białystok
KS Wasilków 10 : 3 Pogoń Łapy
Krypnianka Krypno 1 : 0 Rudnia Zabłudów
Korona Dobrzyniewo Duże 1 : 5 Czarni Czarna Białostocka
Jastrząb Knyszyn 2 : 1 Hetman Białystok

 

6. kolejka 7-8.10.2017

AP Jagiellonia II Białystok 5 : 1 Hetman Białystok
Czarni Czarna Białostocka 7 : 0 Jastrząb Knyszyn
Rudnia Zabłudów 0 : 3 (wo, 6:0) Korona Dobrzyniewo Duże
Pogoń Łapy 0 : 4 Krypnianka Krypno
Magnat Juchnowiec Kościelny 2 : 0 KS Wasilków

 

7. kolejka 14-15.10.2017

KS Wasilków 5 : 1 AP Jagiellonia II Białystok
Krypnianka Krypno 0 : 1 Magnat Juchnowiec Kościelny
Korona Dobrzyniewo Duże 4 : 4 Pogoń Łapy
Jastrząb Knyszyn 3 : 9 Rudnia Zabłudów
Hetman Białystok 0 : 3 Czarni Czarna Białostocka

 

8. kolejka 21-22.10.2017

AP Jagiellonia II Białystok 4 : 0 Czarni Czarna Białostocka
Rudnia Zabłudów 8 : 0 Hetman Białystok
Pogoń Łapy 7 : 2 Jastrząb Knyszyn
Magnat Juchnnowiec Kościelny 0 : 1 Korona Dobrzyniewo Duże
KS Wasilków 3 : 2 Krypnianka Krypno

 

9. kolejka 28-29.10.2017

Krypnianka Krypno 2 : 2 AP Jagiellonia II Białystok
Korona Dobrzyniewo Duże 0 : 3 KS Wasilków
Jastrząb Knyszyn 2 : 6 Magnat Juchnowiec Kościelny
Hetman Białystok 4 : 2 Pogoń Łapy
Czarni Czarna Białostocka 1 : 7 Rudnia Zabłudów