Centralna Liga Juniorów U-15 (C1, 2005) 2019/2020 – grupa A (jesień)

Miejsce Drużyna Mecze Punkty Bramki Z R P
1. Jagiellonia Białystok (2005) 14 36 52-7 12 0 2
2. Escola Varsovia 14 33 42-21 11 0 3
3. Legia Warszawa 14 27 57-25 9 0 5
4. MKS Polonia Warszawa 14 22 42-34 7 1 6
5. UKS SMS Łódź 14 19 25-27 6 1 7
6. ZKS Olimpia Elbląg 14 16 20-33 4 4 6
7. Ząbkovia Ząbki 14 10 15-50 3 1 10
8. AP Talent Białystok 14 1 8-64 0 1 13

 

1. kolejka 17-18.08.2019

Jagiellonia Białystok 3 : 0 MKS Polonia Warszawa
UKS SMS Łódź 0 : 0 Olimpia Elbląg
Legia Warszawa 12 : 0 AP Talent Białystok
Escola Varsovia 1 : 0 Ząbkovia Ząbki

 

2. kolejka 24-25.08.2019

Ząbkovia Ząbki 0 : 8 Jagiellonia Białystok
Legia Warszawa 3 : 1 UKS SMS Łódź
Olimpia Elbląg 2 : 4 Escola Varsovia
AP Talent Białystok 1 : 5 MKS Polonia Warszawa

 

3. kolejka 31.08-1.09.2019

Jagiellonia Białystok 5 : 0 Olimpia Elbląg
UKS SMS Łódź 3 : 1 AP Talent Białystok
Escola Varsovia 1 : 3 Legia Warszawa
MKS Polonia Warszawa 4 : 1 Ząbkovia Ząbki

 

4. kolejka 7-8.09.2019

Legia Warszawa 1 : 2 Jagiellonia Białystok
UKS SMS Łódź 1 : 2 Escola Varsovia
Olimpia Elbląg 1 : 1 MKS Polonia Warszawa
AP Talent Białystok 0 : 1 Ząbkovia Ząbki

 

5. kolejka 14-15.09.2019

Jagiellonia Białystok 3 : 1 UKS SMS Łódź
Ząbkovia Ząbki 0 : 2 Olimpia Elbląg
MKS Polonia Warszawa 1 : 3 Legia Warszawa
Escola Varsovia 4 : 0 AP Talent Białystok

 

6. kolejka 21-22.09.2019

Escola Varsovia 0 : 2 Jagiellonia Białystok
UKS SMS Łódź 0 : 1 MKS Polonia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa 3 : 0 Ząbkovia Ząbki
AP Talent Białystok 1 : 1 Olimpia Elbląg

 

7. kolejka 28-29.09.2019

Jagiellonia Białystok 3 : 0 AP Talent Białystok
Olimpia Elbląg 0 : 5 Legia Warszawa
Ząbkovia Ząbki 2 : 1 UKS SMS Łódź
MKS Polonia Warszawa 3 : 4 Escola Varsovia

 

8. kolejka 5-6.10.2019

MKS Polonia Warszawa 1 : 4 Jagiellonia Białystok
Ząbkovia Ząbki 1 : 4 Escola Varsovia
Olimpia Elbląg 4 : 1 UKS SMS Łódź
AP Talent Białystok 2 : 5 Legia Warszawa

 

9. kolejka 12-13.10.2019

Jagiellonia Białystok 7 : 0 Ząbkovia Ząbki
UKS SMS Łódź 3 : 2 Legia Warszawa
Escola Varsovia 4 : 1 Olimpia Elbląg
MKS Polonia Warszawa 9 : 2 AP Talent Białystok

 

10. kolejka 19-20.10.2019

Olimpia Elbląg 1 : 0 Jagiellonia Białystok
Ząbkovia Ząbki 1 : 6 MKS Polonia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa 1 : 3 Escola Varsovia
AP Talent Białystok 0 : 1 UKS SMS Łódź

 

11. kolejka 26-27.10.2019

Jagiellonia Białystok 4 : 0 Legia Warszawa
Escola Varsovia 1 : 3 UKS SMS Łódź
MKS Polonia Warszawa 3 : 2 Olimpia Elbląg
Ząbkovia Ząbki 6 : 0 AP Talent Białystok

 

12. kolejka 2-3.11.2019

UKS SMS Łódź 2 : 1 Jagiellonia Białystok
Legia Warszawa 4 : 7 MKS Polonia Warszawa
AP Talent Białystok 1 : 5 Escola Varsovia
Olimpia Elbląg 2 : 2 Ząbkovia Ząbki

 

13. kolejka 9-10.11.2019

Jagiellonia Białystok 4 : 1 Escola Varsovia
MKS Polonia Warszawa 1 : 5 UKS SMS Łódź
Ząbkovia Ząbki 0 : 8 Legia Warszawa
Olimpia Elbląg 3 : 0 AP Talent Białystok

 

14. kolejka 16-17.11.2019

AP Talent Białystok 0 : 6 Jagiellonia Białystok
UKS SMS Łódź 4 : 1 Ząbkovia Ząbki
Legia Warszawa 7 : 1 Olimpia Elbląg
Escola Varsovia 3 : 0 MKS Polonia Warszawa