I Liga Wojewódzka Trampkarzy (C1, 2006) 2020/2021 (jesień)

Miejsce Drużyna Mecze Punkty Bramki Z R P
1. MOSP Białystok 14 38 58-11 12 2 0
2. Wigry Suwałki S.A. 14 32 42-13 10 2 2
3. AP Talent Białystok 14 26 33-16 8 2 4
4. AP Jagiellonia Białystok (2007) 14 24 40-36 8 0 6
5. MOSP II Białystok 14 16 34-39 5 1 8
6. Orzeł Siemiatycze 14 15 26-54 5 0 9
7. Orzeł Kolno 14 8 24-49 2 2 10
8. MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 14 4 9-48 1 1 12

 

1. kolejka 26.08.2020

Wigry Suwałki S.A. 3 : 0 AP Jagiellonia Białystok (2007)
Orzeł Siemiatycze 2 : 1 AP Talent Białystok
Orzeł Kolno 2 : 3 MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski
MOSP II Białystok 2 : 6 MOSP Białystok

 

2. kolejka 29-30.08.2020

AP Jagiellonia Białystok (2007) 1 : 2 MOSP Białystok
MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 1 : 3 MOSP II Białystok
AP Talent Białystok 3 : 0 Orzeł Kolno
Wigry Suwałki S.A. 4 : 3 Orzeł Siemiatycze

 

3. kolejka 5-6.09.2020

Orzeł Siemiatycze 2 : 3 AP Jagiellonia Białystok (2007)
Orzeł Kolno 0 : 2 Wigry Suwałki S.A.
MOSP II Białystok 5 : 1 AP Talent Białystok
MOSP Białystok 2 : 2 MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski

 

4. kolejka 09.09.2020

AP Jagiellonia Białystok (2007) 2 : 0 MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski
MOSP Białystok 2 : 1 AP Talent Białystok
Wigry Suwałki S.A. 1 : 0 MOSP II Białystok
Orzeł Siemiatycze 4 : 1 Orzeł Kolno

 

5. kolejka 12-13.09.2020

Orzeł Kolno 2 : 5 AP Jagiellonia Białystok (2007)
MOSP II Białystok 6 : 4 Orzeł Siemiatycze
MOSP Białystok 4 : 0 Wigry Suwałki S.A.
MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 0 : 2 AP Talent Białystok

 

6. kolejka 19-20.09.2020

AP Jagiellonia Białystok (2007) 2 : 1 AP Talent Białystok
Wigry Suwałki S.A. 8 : 0 MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski
Orzeł Siemiatycze 0 : 9 MOSP Białystok
Orzeł Kolno 4 : 3 MOSP II Białystok

 

7. kolejka 26-27.09.2020

MOSP II Białystok 8 : 1 AP Jagiellonia Białystok (2007)
MOSP Białystok 5 : 0 Orzeł Kolno
Orzeł Siemiatycze 3 : 1 MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski
AP Talent Białystok 1 : 0 Wigry Suwałki S.A.

 

8. kolejka 3-4.10.2020

AP Jagiellonia Białystok (2007) 1 : 2 Wigry Suwałki S.A.
AP Talent Białystok 5 : 2 Orzeł Siemiatycze
MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 0 : 0 Orzeł Kolno
MOSP Białystok 4 : 0 MOSP II Białystok

 

9. kolejka 10-11.10.2020

MOSP Białystok 6 : 1 AP Jagiellonia Białystok (2007)
MOSP II Białystok 3 : 0 MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski
Orzeł Kolno 1 : 3 AP Talent Białystok
Orzeł Siemiatycze 0 : 5 Wigry Suwałki S.A.

 

10. kolejka 14.10.2020

AP Jagiellonia Białystok (2007) 6 : 0 Orzeł Siemiatycze
Wigry Suwałki S.A. 9 : 2 Orzeł Kolno
AP Talent Białystok 2 : 0 MOSP II Białystok
MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 0 : 2 MOSP Białystok

 

11. kolejka 17-18.10.2020

MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 0 : 6 AP Jagiellonia Białystok (2007)
AP Talent Białystok 0 : 3 MOSP Białystok
MOSP II Białystok 0 : 4 Wigry Suwałki S.A.
Orzeł Kolno 5 : 0 Orzeł Siemiatycze

 

12. kolejka 24-25.10.2020

AP Jagiellonia Białystok (2007) 6 : 2 Orzeł Kolno
Orzeł Siemiatycze 2 : 0 MOSP II Białystok
Wigry Suwałki S.A. 1 : 1 MOSP Białystok
AP Talent Białystok 7 : 1 MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski

 

13. kolejka 7-8.11.2020

AP Talent Białystok 4 : 0 AP Jagiellonia Białystok (2007)
MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 0 : 2 Wigry Suwałki S.A.
MOSP Białystok 6 : 1 Orzeł Siemiatycze
MOSP II Białystok 3 : 2 Orzeł Kolno

 

14. kolejka 11.11.2020

AP Jagiellonia Białystok (2007) 6 : 4 MOSP II Białystok
MOSP Białystok 3 : 3 Orzeł Kolno
MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 : 3 Orzeł Siemiatycze
Wigry Suwałki S.A. 1 : 1 AP Talent Białystok