Liga Orlików (E1, 2007) 2017/18, grupa D

Miejsce Drużyna Mecze Punkty Bramki Z R P
1. AP Talent Białystok 16 36 50-15 11 3 2
2. Olimpia Zambrów 16 30 53-24 9 3 4
3. AP Jagiellonia III Białystok (2008) 16 25 35-27 8 1 7
4. MŁKS Łomża 16 23 35-24 7 2 7
5. Olimpia II Zambrów 16 1 7-90 0 1 15

 

1. turniej 15.04.2018, gospodarz: AP Jagiellonia III Białystok

AP Jagiellonia III Białystok 1 : 0 AP Talent Białystok
Olimpia Zambrów 8 : 0 Olimpia II Zambrów
MŁKS Łomża 2 : 1 Olimpia Zambrów
AP Talent Białystok 3 : 0 Olimpia II Zambrów
Olimpia Zambrów 1 : 1 AP Jagiellonia III Białystok
Olimpia II Zambrów 0 : 2 MŁKS Łomża
AP Jagiellonia III Białystok 6 : 2 Olimpia II Zambrów
AP Talent Białystok 2 : 2 MŁKS Łomża
Olimpia Zambrów 1 : 3 AP Talent Białystok
MŁKS Łomża 4 : 1 AP Jagiellonia III Białystok

 

2. turniej 24.04.2018, gospodarz: Olimpia Zambrów

AP Jagiellonia III Białystok 2 : 1 MŁKS Łomża
MŁKS Łomża 2 : 3 AP Talent Białystok
AP Talent Białystok 4 : 0 AP Jagiellonia III Białystok
Olimpia Zambrów 1 : 3 AP Talent Białystok
AP Jagiellonia III Białystok 1 : 4 Olimpia Zambrów
AP Jagiellonia III Białystok 2 : 0 Olimpia II Zambrów
Olimpia II Zambrów 0 : 2 MŁKS Łomża
Olimpia Zambrów 2 : 2 Olimpia II Zambrów
MŁKS Łomża 0 : 3 Olimpia Zambrów
AP Talent Białystok 5 : 0 Olimpia II Zambrów

 

3. turniej 28.04.2017, gospodarz: Olimpia II Zambrów

AP Jagiellonia III Białystok 2 : 0 AP Talent Białystok
Olimpia Zambrów 10 : 0 Olimpia II Zambrów
MŁKS Łomża 6 : 0 Olimpia II Zambrów
AP Jagiellonia III Białystok 0 : 2 Olimpia Zambrów
AP Talent Białystok 10 : 0 Olimpia II Zambrów
MŁKS Łomża 2 : 3 Olimpia Zambrów
MŁKS Łomża 1 : 2 AP Talent Białystok
Olimpia II Zambrów 0 : 8 AP Jagiellonia III Białystok
AP Jagiellonia III Białystok 3 : 1 MŁKS Łomża
AP Talent Białystok 1 : 0 Olimpia Zambrów

 

4. turniej 12.05.2018, gospodarz: MŁKS Łomża

Jagiellonia III Białystok 0 : 3 MŁKS Łomża
MŁKS Łomża 5 : 0 Olimpia II Zambrów
MŁKS Łomża 1 : 1 AP Talent Białystok
AP Jagiellonia III Białystok 0 : 2 AP Talent Białystok
AP Talent Białystok 4 : 4 Olimpia Zambrów
Olimpia Zambrów 3 : 1 AP Jagiellonia III Białystok
AP Jagiellonia III Białystok 7 : 0 Olimpia II Zambrów
AP Talent Białystok 7 : 0 Olimpia II Zambrów
Olimpia II Zambrów 3 : 7 Olimpia Zambrów
Olimpia Zambrów 3 : 1 MŁKS Łomża

 

5. turniej 26.05.2018, gospodarz: AP Talent Białystok

:
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
:

 

___________________________________________________________________
 

Liga Orlików (E1, 2007) 2017/18, grupa 8

Miejsce Drużyna Mecze Punkty Bramki Z R P
1. AP Talent Białystok 20 51 82-4 16 3 1
2. AP Jagiellonia III Białystok (2008) 20 50 57-8 16 2 2
3. Supraślanka Supraśl 20 22 18-39 7 1 12
4. Piast Białystok 20 17 15-40 5 2 13
5. BSS Białystok 20 6 8-91 2 0 18

 

1. turniej 9-10.09.2017, gospodarz: Supraślanka Supraśl

Piast Białystok 0 : 1 AP Jagiellonia III Białystok
BSS Białystok 0 : 4 AP Talent Białystok
Supraślanka Supraśl 0 : 1 Piast Białystok
AP Jagiellonia III Białystok 6 : 0 BSS Białystok
BSS Białystok 2 : 3 Supraślanka Supraśl
AP Talent Białystok 1 : 1 AP Jagiellonia III Białystok
Piast Białystok 2 : 1 BSS Białystok
Supraślanka Supraśl 0 : 7 AP Talent Białystok
AP Talent Białystok 6 : 0 Piast Białystok
AP Jagiellonia III Białystok 3 : 0 Supraślanka Supraśl

 

2. turniej 23-24.09.2017, gospodarz: Piast Białystok

Piast Białystok 0 : 2 Supraślanka Supraśl
AP Talent Białystok 0 : 1 AP Jagiellonia III Białystok
Piast Białystok 3 : 1 BSS Białystok
Supraślanka Supraśl 0 : 3 AP Jagiellonia III Białystok
AP Talent Białystok 8 : 0 Piast Białystok
BSS Białystok 1 : 2 Supraślanka Supraśl
BSS Białystok 0 : 7 AP Talent Białystok
Piast Białystok 1 : 2 AP Jagiellonia III Białystok
AP Jagiellonia III Białystok 4 : 0 BSS Białystok
AP Talent Białystok 5 : 0 Supraślanka Supraśl

 

3. turniej 30.09-1.10.2017, gospodarz: BSS Białystok

BSS Białystok 2 : 1 Piast Białystok
AP Talent Białystok 2 : 0 Supraślanka Supraśl
BSS Białystok 0 : 8 AP Talent Białystok
Supraślanka Supraśl 0 : 2 AP Jagiellonia III Białystok
AP Jagiellonia III Białystok 4 : 0 BSS Białystok
AP Talent Białystok 3 : 0 Piast Białystok
AP Talent Białystok 0 : 0 AP Jagiellonia III Białystok
Piast Białystok 0 : 0 Supraślanka Supraśl
AP Jagiellonia III Białystok 6 : 0 Piast Białystok
Supraślanka Supraśl 0 : 1 BSS Białystok

 

4. turniej 14-15.10.2017, gospodarz: AP Talent Białystok

AP Talent Białystok 8 : 0 BSS Białystok
AP Jagiellonia III Białystok 4 : 0 Piast Białystok
AP Talent Białystok 4 : 0 AP Jagiellonia III Białystok
BSS Białystok 0 : 4 Supraślanka Supraśl
AP Jagiellonia III Białystok 11 : 0 BSS Białystok
Supraślanka Supraśl 1 : 0 Piast Białystok
AP Talent Białystok 3 : 0 Supraślanka Supraśl
BSS Białystok 0 : 5 Piast Białystok
Supraślanka Supraśl 0 : 1 AP Jagiellonia III Białystok
Piast Białystok 0 : 1 AP Talent Białystok

 

5. turniej 21-22.10.2017, gospodarz: AP Jagiellonia III Białystok

AP Jagiellonia III Białystok 1 : 2 AP Talent Białystok
Supraślanka Supraśl 1 : 0 Piast Białystok
BSS Białystok 0 : 4 Supraślanka Supraśl
AP Talent Białystok 0 : 0 Piast Białystok
Supraślanka Supraśl 0 : 3 AP Jagiellonia III Białystok
Piast Białystok 1 : 0 BSS Białystok
AP Jagiellonia III Białystok 1 : 0 Piast Białystok
AP Talent Białystok 10 : 0 BSS Białystok
Supraślanka Supraśl 1 : 5 AP Talent Białystok
BSS Białystok 0 : 3 AP Jagiellonia III Białystok