I Liga Wojewódzka Młodzików (D1, 2008) 2020/2021 (jesień)

Miejsce Drużyna Mecze Punkty Bramki Z R P
1. AP Talent Białystok 10 25 40-7 8 1 1
2. Akademia Techniki Białystok 10 22 34-13 7 1 2
3. MOSP Białystok 10 19 40-11 6 1 3
4. MŁKS Łomża 10 16 24-16 5 1 4
5. AP Brylant Bielsk Podlaski 10 18 27-17 6 0 4
6. Wigry Suwałki S.A. 10 18 20-10 6 0 4
7. AP Jagiellonia Białystok (2009) 10 14 20-26 4 2 4
8. MOSiR Grajewo 10 12 28-30 4 0 6
9. Akademia Malucha Białystok 10 10 20-28 3 1 6
10. Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 10 4 14-54 1 1 8
11. MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 10 0 3-63 0 0 10

 

1. kolejka 29-30.08.2020

MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 0 : 2 AP Jagiellonia Białystok
MOSiR Grajewo 3 : 1 AP Brylant Bielsk Podlaski
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 1 : 2 Akademia Malucha Białystok
MŁKS Łomża 1 : 1 AP Talent Białystok
MOSP Białystok 0 : 0 Akademia Techniki Białystok

 

2. kolejka 05.09.2020

AP Jagiellonia Białystok 1 : 4 MŁKS Łomża
Wigry Suwałki 6 : 1 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Akademia Techniki Białystok 8 : 1 MOSiR Grajewo
Akademia Malucha Białystok 1 : 4 MOSP Białystok
AP Brylant Bielsk Podlaski 6 : 1 MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski

 

3. kolejka 09.09.2020

AP Talent Białystok 7 : 2 AP Jagiellonia Białystok
MOSiR Grajewo 5 : 2 Akademia Malucha Białystok
MOSP Białystok 1 : 3 Wigry Suwałki
MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 0 : 3 Akademia Techniki Białystok
MŁKS Łomża 1 : 2 AP Brylant Bielsk Podlaski

 

4. kolejka 12.09.2020

Wigry Suwałki 1 : 0 MOSiR Grajewo
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 2 : 9 MOSP Białystok
AP Brylant Bielsk Podlaski 1 : 0 AP Talent Białystok
Akademia Malucha Białystok 6 : 0 MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski
Akademia Techniki Białystok 2 : 0 MŁKS Łomża

 

5. kolejka 19.09.2020

AP Jagiellonia Białystok 3 : 1 AP Brylant Bielsk Podlaski
AP Talent Białystok 3 : 1 Akademia Techniki Białystok
MOSiR Grajewo 8 : 0 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 0 : 4 Wigry Suwałki
MŁKS Łomża 4 : 1 Akademia Malucha Białystok

6. kolejka 26-27.09.2020

Akademia Techniki Białystok 1 : 2 AP Jagiellonia Białystok
MOSP Białystok 6 : 0 MOSiR Grajewo
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 5 : 1 MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski
Akademia Malucha Białystok 0 : 2 AP Talent Białystok
Wigry Suwałki 0 : 2 MŁKS Łomża

7. kolejka 03-04.10.2020

AP Jagiellonia Białystok 2 : 2 Akademia Malucha Białystok
AP Talent Białystok 4 : 1 Wigry Suwałki
MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 0 : 11 MOSP Białystok
MŁKS Łomża 3 : 1 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
AP Brylant Bielsk Podlaski 3 : 4 Akademia Techniki Białystok

8. kolejka 10-11.10.2020

Wigry Suwałki 3 : 0 AP Jagiellonia Białystok
MOSP Białystok 5 : 0 MŁKS Łomża
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 0 : 8 AP Talent Białystok
Akademia Malucha Białystok 3 : 2 AP Brylant Bielsk Podlaski
MOSiR Grajewo 7 : 0 MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski

9. kolejka 17-18.10.2020

AP Jagiellonia Białystok 2 : 2 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
AP Talent Białystok 2 : 0 MOSP Białystok
MŁKS Łomża 0 : 2 MOSiR Grajewo
AP Brylant Bielsk Podlaski 1 : 0 Wigry Suwałki
Akademia Techniki Białystok 6 : 3 Akademia Malucha Białystok

10. kolejka 24-25.10.2020

MOSP Białystok 3 : 0 AP Jagiellonia Białystok
Wigry Suwałki 0 : 1 Akademia Techniki Białystok
MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 1 : 9 MŁKS Łomża
MOSiR Grajewo 1 : 3 AP Talent Białystok
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 1 : 7 AP Brylant Bielsk Podlaski

11. kolejka 07-08.11.2020

AP Jagiellonia Białystok 6 : 3 MOSiR Grajewo
AP Talent Białystok 10 : 0 MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski
Akademia Techniki Białystok 8 : 1 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
AP Brylant Bielsk Podlaski 3 : 1 MOSP Białystok
Akademia Malucha Białystok 0 : 2 Wigry Suwałki