Liga Orlików (E1, 2008) 2018/2019, grupa 11

Miejsce Drużyna Mecze Punkty Bramki Z R P
1. Akademia Malucha Białystok 20 54 74-11 17 3 0
2. AP Jagiellonia Białystok (2009) 20 44 83-16 14 2 4
3. AP Jagiellonia II Białystok (2009) 20 22 34-43 6 4 10
4. Akademia Malucha II Białystok 20 21 29-44 6 3 11
5. Pasja Kleosin 20 2 9-115 0 2 18

 

1. turniej 8.09.2018, gospodarz: Pasja Kleosin

AP Jagiellonia Białystok 5 : 1 Akademia Malucha II Białystok
AP Jagiellonia II Białystok 1 : 1 Akademia Malucha Białystok
Pasja Kleosin 0 : 5 AP Jagiellonia II Białystok
Akademia Malucha Białystok 4 : 3 AP Jagiellonia Białystok
AP Jagiellonia Białystok 10 : 1 Pasja Kleosin
Akademia Malucha II Białystok 2 : 4 Akademia Malucha Białystok
AP Jagiellonia II Białystok 1 : 7 AP Jagiellonia Białystok
Pasja Kleosin 2 : 6 Akademia Malucha II Białystok
Akademia Malucha II Białystok 3 : 0 AP Jagiellonia II Białystok
Akademia Malucha Białystok 7 : 0 Pasja Kleosin

 

2. turniej 23.09.2018, gospodarz: AP Jagiellonia Białystok

AP Jagiellonia II Białystok 5 : 0 Pasja Kleosin
Akademia Malucha II Białystok 0 : 4 Akademia Malucha Białystok
AP Jagiellonia II Białystok 0 : 3 AP Jagiellonia Białystok
Pasja Kleosin 0 : 6 Akademia Malucha Białystok
Akademia Malucha II Białystok 1 : 3 AP Jagiellonia II Białystok
AP Jagiellonia Białystok 8 : 0 Pasja Kleosin
AP Jagiellonia Białystok 2 : 0 Akademia Malucha II Białystok
AP Jagiellonia II Białystok 1 : 2 Akademia Malucha Białystok
Akademia Malucha Białystok 2 : 1 AP Jagiellonia Białystok
Akademia Malucha II Białystok 4 : 0 Pasja Kleosin

 

3. turniej 6.10.2018, gospodarz: Akademia Malucha II Białystok

Akademia Malucha II Białystok 0 : 0 AP Jagiellonia Białystok
Akademia Malucha Białystok 0 : 0 AP Jagiellonia II Białystok
Akademia Malucha II Białystok 0 : 2 Akademia Malucha Białystok
AP Jagiellonia Białystok 5 : 0 Pasja Kleosin
Akademia Malucha Białystok 1 : 1 AP Jagiellonia Białystok
Pasja Kleosin 0 : 4 AP Jagiellonia II Białystok
Akademia Malucha II Białystok 1 : 1 Pasja Kleosin
AP Jagiellonia Białystok 4 : 0 AP Jagiellonia II Białystok
Pasja Kleosin 0 : 6 Akademia Malucha Białystok
AP Jagiellonia II Białystok 3 : 1 Akademia Malucha II Białystok

 

4. turniej 14.10.2018, gospodarz: AP Jagiellonia II Białystok

AP Jagiellonia Białystok 4 : 0 AP Jagiellonia II Białystok
Akademia Malucha II Białystok 4 : 1 Pasja Kleosin
AP Jagiellonia Białystok 3 : 0 Akademia Malucha II Białystok
Pasja Kleosin 0 : 7 Akademia Malucha Białystok
Akademia Malucha Białystok 3 : 1 AP Jagiellonia Białystok
Akademia Malucha II Białystok 1 : 1 AP Jagiellonia II Białystok
Akademia Malucha II Białystok 0 : 4 Akademia Malucha Białystok
AP Jagiellonia II Białystok 7 : 0 Pasja Kleosin
Akademia Malucha Białystok 1 : 0 AP Jagiellonia II Białystok
Pasja Kleosin 0 : 6 AP Jagiellonia Białystok

 

5. turniej 20.10.2018, gospodarz: Akademia Malucha Białystok

Pasja Kleosin 2 : 2 AP Jagiellonia II Białystok
Akademia Malucha Białystok 5 : 0 Akademia Malucha II Białystok
AP Jagiellonia Białystok 12 : 0 Pasja Kleosin
Akademia Malucha II Białystok 2 : 0 AP Jagiellonia II Białystok
Pasja Kleosin 0 : 7 Akademia Malucha Białystok
AP Jagiellonia II Białystok 1 : 5 AP Jagiellonia Białystok
Akademia Malucha Białystok 6 : 0 AP Jagiellonia II Białystok
Akademia Malucha II Białystok 0 : 2 AP Jagiellonia Białystok
Pasja Kleosin 2 : 3 Akademia Malucha II Białystok
AP Jagiellonia Białystok 1 : 2 Akademia Malucha Białystok