I Liga Wojewódzka Młodzików (D2, 2009) 2020/2021 (jesień)

Miejsce Drużyna Mecze Punkty Bramki Z R P
1. AP Talent Białystok 5 10 18-8 3 1 1
2. MŁKS Łomża 5 9 12-12 3 0 2
3. AP Jagiellonia Białystok (2010) 5 8 7-6 2 2 1
4. Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 5 7 13-5 2 1 1
5. AP Brylant Bielsk Podlaski 5 7 10-16 2 1 2
6. Orzeł Siemiatycze 5 7 19-11 2 1 1
7. Akademia Techniki Białystok 4 6 23-13 2 0 2
8. Junior Białystok 5 5 3-2 1 2 1
9. AP Wigry Suwałki 5 4 4-6 1 1 2
10. MOSP Białystok 5 2 5-16 0 2 3
11. Olimpia Zambrów 4 1 3-22 0 1 2

 

1. kolejka 26.08.2020

MOSP Białystok 0 : 2 AP Jagiellonia Białystok
AP Talent Białystok 1 : 2 Wigry Suwałki
MŁKS Łomża 1 : 0 Junior Białystok
Orzeł Siemiatycze 5 : 4 Akademia Techniki Białystok
Olimpia Zambrów 2 : 2 AP Brylant Bielsk Podlaski

 

2. kolejka 29.08-01.09.2020

AP Jagiellonia Białystok 3 : 0 MŁKS Łomża
Junior Białystok 1 : 1 AP Talent Białystok
Akademia Techniki Białystok : Olimpia Zambrów
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 4 : 1 Orzeł Siemiatycze
AP Brylant Bielsk Podlaski 5 : 2 MOSP Białystok

 

3. kolejka 04-05.09.2020

AP Talent Białystok 4 : 0 AP Jagiellonia Białystok
MOSP Białystok 1 : 7 Akademia Techniki Białystok
AP Wigry Suwałki 0 : 2 Junior Białystok
MŁKS Łomża 4 : 0 AP Brylant Bielsk Podlaski
Olimpia Zambrów 0 : 9 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie

 

4. kolejka 12-13.09.2020

AP Jagiellonia Białystok 2 : 2 Wigry Suwałki
Akademia Techniki Białystok 9 : 4 MŁKS Łomża
Orzeł Siemiatycze 11 : 1 Olimpia Zambrów
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 0 : 0 MOSP Białystok
AP Brylant Bielsk Podlaski 2 : 8 AP Talent Białystok

 

5. kolejka 19.09.2020

Junior Białystok 0 : 0 AP Jagiellonia Białystok
MŁKS Łomża 4 : 0 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
MOSP Białystok 2 : 2 Orzeł Siemiatycze
AP Talent Białystok 4 : 3 Akademia Techniki Białystok
AP Wigry Suwałki 0 : 1 AP Brylant Bielsk Podlaski

 

6. kolejka 26-27.09.2020

Olimpia Zambrów : MOSP Białystok
Orzeł Siemiatycze : MŁKS Łomża
Akademia Techniki Białystok : Wigry Suwałki
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie : AP Talent Białystok
AP Brylant Bielsk Podlaski : Junior Białystok

 

7. kolejka 03-04.10.2020

AP Jagiellonia Białystok : AP Brylant Bielsk Podlaski
AP Talent Białystok : Orzeł Siemiatycze
MŁKS Łomża : Olimpia Zambrów
Wigry Suwałki : Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Junior Białystok : Akademia Techniki Białystok

 

8. kolejka 10-11.10.2020

Akademia Techniki Białystok : AP Jagiellonia Białystok
Orzeł Siemiatycze : Wigry Suwałki
Olimpia Zambrów : AP Talent Białystok
MOSP Białystok : MŁKS Łomża
Ruch Wysokie Mazoweieckie : Junior Białystok

 

9. kolejka 17-18.10.2020

AP Jagiellonia Białystok : Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
AP Talent Białystok : MOSP Białystok
Wigry Suwałki : Olimpia Zambrów
AP Brylant Bielsk Podlaski : Akademi Techniki Białystok
Junior Białystok : Orzeł Siemiatycze

 

10. kolejka 24-25.10.2020

Orzeł Siemiatycze : AP Jagiellonia Białystok
Olimpia Zambrów : Junior Białystok
MOSP Białystok : Wigry Suwałki
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie : AP Brylant Bielsk Podlaski
MŁKS Łomża : AP Talent Białystok

 

11. kolejka 07-08.11.2020

AP Jagiellonia Białystok : Olimpia Zambrów
Wigry Suwałki : MŁKS Łomża
AP Brylant Bielsk Podlaski : Orzeł Siemiatycze
Junior Białystok : MOSP Białystok
Akademia Techniki Białystok : Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie