Liga Orlików (E1, 2009) 2019/2020 (jesień), grupa 7.

Miejsce Drużyna Mecze Punkty Bramki Z R P
1. Jagiellonia Białystok (2009/10) 0 0 0-0 0 0 0
2. MOSP II Białystok 0 0 0-0 0 0 0
3. MOSP III Białystok 0 0 0-0 0 0 0
4. KS Lwy Białystok 0 0 0-0 0 0 0
5. KS Studzianki 0 0 0-0 0 0 0

 

1. turniej 07.09.2019

AP Jagiellonia Białystok : MOSP II Białystok
KS Studzianki : KS Lwy Białystok
MOSP III Białystok : MOSP II Białystok
AP Jagiellonia Białystok : KS Studzianki
KS Studzianki : MOSP III Białystok
KS Lwy Białystok : AP Jagiellonia Białystok
MOSP II Białystok : KS Studzianki
MOSP III Białystok : KS Lwy Białystok
KS Lwy Białystok : MOSP II Białystok
AP Jagiellonia Białystok : MOSP III Białystok

 

2. turniej 21.09.2019

AP Jagiellonia Białystok : MOSP II Białystok
KS Studzianki : KS Lwy Białystok
MOSP III Białystok : MOSP II Białystok
AP Jagiellonia Białystok : KS Studzianki
KS Studzianki : MOSP III Białystok
KS Lwy Białystok : AP Jagiellonia Białystok
MOSP II Białystok : KS Studzianki
MOSP III Białystok : KS Lwy Białystok
KS Lwy Białystok : MOSP II Białystok
AP Jagiellonia Białystok : MOSP III Białystok

 

3. turniej 28.09.2019

AP Jagiellonia Białystok : MOSP II Białystok
KS Studzianki : KS Lwy Białystok
MOSP III Białystok : MOSP II Białystok
AP Jagiellonia Białystok : KS Studzianki
KS Studzianki : MOSP III Białystok
KS Lwy Białystok : AP Jagiellonia Białystok
MOSP II Białystok : KS Studzianki
MOSP III Białystok : KS Lwy Białystok
KS Lwy Białystok : MOSP II Białystok
AP Jagiellonia Białystok : MOSP III Białystok

 

4. turniej 05.10.2019

AP Jagiellonia Białystok : MOSP II Białystok
KS Studzianki : KS Lwy Białystok
MOSP III Białystok : MOSP II Białystok
AP Jagiellonia Białystok : KS Studzianki
KS Studzianki : MOSP III Białystok
KS Lwy Białystok : AP Jagiellonia Białystok
MOSP II Białystok : KS Studzianki
MOSP III Białystok : KS Lwy Białystok
KS Lwy Białystok : MOSP II Białystok
AP Jagiellonia Białystok : MOSP III Białystok

 

5. turniej 19.10.2019

AP Jagiellonia Białystok : MOSP II Białystok
KS Studzianki : KS Lwy Białystok
MOSP III Białystok : MOSP II Białystok
AP Jagiellonia Białystok : KS Studzianki
KS Studzianki : MOSP III Białystok
KS Lwy Białystok : AP Jagiellonia Białystok
MOSP II Białystok : KS Studzianki
MOSP III Białystok : KS Lwy Białystok
KS Lwy Białystok : MOSP II Białystok
AP Jagiellonia Białystok : MOSP III Białystok

______________________________
 

Liga Orlików (E1, 2009) 2019/2020 (jesień), grupa 8.

Miejsce Drużyna Mecze Punkty Bramki Z R P
1. Jagiellonia II Białystok (2009/10) 0 0 0-0 0 0 0
2. MOSP Białystok 0 0 0-0 0 0 0
3. Akademia Malucha Białystok 0 0 0-0 0 0 0
4. Hetman Białystok 0 0 0-0 0 0 0

 

1. turniej 07.09.2019

AP Jagiellonia II Białystok : Hetman Białystok
MOSP Białystok : Akademia Malucha Białystok
Akademia Malucha Białystok : AP Jagiellonia II Białystok
MOSP Białystok : Hetman Białystok
Akademia Malucha Białystok : Hetman Białystok
MOSP Białystok : AP Jagiellonia II Białystok

 

2. turniej 21.09.2019

AP Jagiellonia II Białystok : Hetman Białystok
MOSP Białystok : Akademia Malucha Białystok
Akademia Malucha Białystok : AP Jagiellonia II Białystok
MOSP Białystok : Hetman Białystok
Akademia Malucha Białystok : Hetman Białystok
MOSP Białystok : AP Jagiellonia II Białystok

 

3. turniej 05.10.2019

AP Jagiellonia II Białystok : Hetman Białystok
MOSP Białystok : Akademia Malucha Białystok
Akademia Malucha Białystok : AP Jagiellonia II Białystok
MOSP Białystok : Hetman Białystok
Akademia Malucha Białystok : Hetman Białystok
MOSP Białystok : AP Jagiellonia II Białystok

 

4. turniej 19.10.2019

AP Jagiellonia II Białystok : Hetman Białystok
MOSP Białystok : Akademia Malucha Białystok
Akademia Malucha Białystok : AP Jagiellonia II Białystok
MOSP Białystok : Hetman Białystok
Akademia Malucha Białystok : Hetman Białystok
MOSP Białystok : AP Jagiellonia II Białystok

______________________________
 

Liga Orlików (E1, 2009) 2019/2020 (jesień), grupa 9.

Miejsce Drużyna Mecze Punkty Bramki Z R P
1. Jagiellonia III Białystok (2009/10) 0 0 0-0 0 0 0
2. AP Talent II Białystok 0 0 0-0 0 0 0
3. Rudnia Zabłudów 0 0 0-0 0 0 0
4. Junior II Białystok 0 0 0-0 0 0 0
5. Junior Białystok 0 0 0-0 0 0 0

 

1. turniej 07.09.2019

AP Jagiellonia III Białystok : AP Talent II Białystok
Junior Białystok : Junior II Białystok
Rudnia Zabłudów : AP Talent II Białystok
AP Jagiellonia III Białystok : Junior II Białystok
Junior II Białystok : Rudnia Zabłudów
Junior Białystok : AP Jagiellonia III Białystok
AP Talent II Białystok : Junior II Białystok
Rudnia Zabłudów : Junior Białystok
Junior Białystok : AP Talent II Białystok
AP Jagiellonia III Białystok : Rudnia Zabłudów

 

2. turniej 21.09.2019

AP Jagiellonia III Białystok : AP Talent II Białystok
Junior Białystok : Junior II Białystok
Rudnia Zabłudów : AP Talent II Białystok
AP Jagiellonia III Białystok : Junior II Białystok
Junior II Białystok : Rudnia Zabłudów
Junior Białystok : AP Jagiellonia III Białystok
AP Talent II Białystok : Junior II Białystok
Rudnia Zabłudów : Junior Białystok
Junior Białystok : AP Talent II Białystok
AP Jagiellonia III Białystok : Rudnia Zabłudów

 

3. turniej 28.09.2019

AP Jagiellonia III Białystok : AP Talent II Białystok
Junior Białystok : Junior II Białystok
Rudnia Zabłudów : AP Talent II Białystok
AP Jagiellonia III Białystok : Junior II Białystok
Junior II Białystok : Rudnia Zabłudów
Junior Białystok : AP Jagiellonia III Białystok
AP Talent II Białystok : Junior II Białystok
Rudnia Zabłudów : Junior Białystok
Junior Białystok : AP Talent II Białystok
AP Jagiellonia III Białystok : Rudnia Zabłudów

 

4. turniej 05.10.2019

AP Jagiellonia III Białystok : AP Talent II Białystok
Junior Białystok : Junior II Białystok
Rudnia Zabłudów : AP Talent II Białystok
AP Jagiellonia III Białystok : Junior II Białystok
Junior II Białystok : Rudnia Zabłudów
Junior Białystok : AP Jagiellonia III Białystok
AP Talent II Białystok : Junior II Białystok
Rudnia Zabłudów : Junior Białystok
Junior Białystok : AP Talent II Białystok
AP Jagiellonia III Białystok : Rudnia Zabłudów

 

15. turniej 19.10.2019

AP Jagiellonia III Białystok : AP Talent II Białystok
Junior Białystok : Junior II Białystok
Rudnia Zabłudów : AP Talent II Białystok
AP Jagiellonia III Białystok : Junior II Białystok
Junior II Białystok : Rudnia Zabłudów
Junior Białystok : AP Jagiellonia III Białystok
AP Talent II Białystok : Junior II Białystok
Rudnia Zabłudów : Junior Białystok
Junior Białystok : AP Talent II Białystok
AP Jagiellonia III Białystok : Rudnia Zabłudów

______________________________