I Liga Wojewódzka Młodzików (D2, 2009) 2020/2021 (wiosna)

Miejsce Drużyna Mecze Punkty Bramki Z R P
1. AP Jagiellonia Białystok (2010) 0 0 0-0 0 0 0
2. Akademia Techniki Białystok 0 0 0-0 0 0 0
3. AP Brylant Bielsk Podlaski 0 0 0-0 0 0 0
4. AP Talent Białystok 0 0 0-0 0 0 0
5. AP Wigry Suwałki 0 0 0-0 0 0 0
6. APN Hattrick Białystok 0 0 0-0 0 0 0
7. Junior Białystok 0 0 0-0 0 0 0
8. MŁKS Łomża 0 0 0-0 0 0 0
9. Orzeł Siemiatycze 0 0 0-0 0 0 0
10. Promień Mońki 0 0 0-0 0 0 0
11. Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 0 0 0-0 0 0 0

 

1. kolejka 1-3.04.2021

AP Jagiellonia Białystok (2010) : APN Hattrick Białystok
AP Wigry Suwałki : AP Talent Białystok
Junior Białystok : MŁKS Łomża
AP Brylant Bielsk Podlaski : Promień Mońki
Akademia Techniki Białystok : Orzeł Siemiatycze

 

2. kolejka 10-11.04.2021

MŁKS Łomża : AP Jagiellonia Białystok (2010)
Promień Mońki : Akademia Techniki Białystok
APN Hattrick Białystok : AP Brylant Bielsk Podlaski
AP Talent Białystok : Junior Białystok
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie : AP Wigry Suwałki

 

3. kolejka 17-18.04.2021

AP Jagiellonia Białystok (2010) : AP Talent Białystok
Junior Białystok : Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
AP Brylant Bielsk Podlaski : MŁKS Łomża
Akademia Techniki Białystok : APN Hattrick Białystok
Promień Mońki : Orzeł Siemiatycze

 

4. kolejka 24-25.04.2021

Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie : AP Jagiellonia Białystok (2010)
Orzeł Siemiatycze : APN Hattrick Białystok
MŁKS Łomża : Akademia Techniki Białystok
AP Talent Białystok : AP Brylant Bielsk Podlaski
Junior Białystok : AP Wigry Suwałki

 

5. kolejka 8-9.05.2021

AP Wigry Suwałki : AP Jagiellonia Białystok (2010)
AP Brylant Bielsk Podlaski : RUch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Akademia Techniki Białystok : AP Talent Białystok
MŁKS Łomża : Orzeł Siemiatycze
APN Hattrick Białystok : Promień Mońki

 

6. kolejka 15-16.05.2021

AP Jagiellonia Białystok (2010) : Junior Białystok
Promień Mońki : MŁKS Łomża
Orzeł Siemiatycze : AP Talent Białystok
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie : Akademia Techniki Białystok
AP Brylant Bielsk Podlaski : AP Wigry Suwałki

 

7. kolejka 29-30.05.2021

Junior Białystok : AP Brylant Bielsk Podlaski
AP Wigry Suwałki : Akademia Techniki Białystok
Orzeł Siemiatycze : Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
AP Talent Białystok : Promień Mońki
MŁKS Łomża : APN Hattrick Białystok

 

8. kolejka 5-6.06.2021

AP Brylant Bielsk Podlaski : AP Jagiellonia Białystok (2010)
APN Hattrick : AP Talent Białystok
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie : Promień Mońki
AP Wigry Suwałki : Orzeł Siemiatycze
Akademia Techniki Białystok : Junior Białystok

 

9. kolejka 12-13.06.2021

AP Jagiellonia Białystok (2010) : Akademia Techniki Białystok
Orzeł Siemiatycze : Junior Białystok
Promień Mońki : AP Wigry Suwałki
APN Hattrick Białystok : Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
AP Talent Białystok : MŁKS Łomża

 

10. kolejka 12-13.06.2021

AP Jagiellonia Białystok (2010) : Orzeł Siemiatycze
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie : MŁKS Łomża
AP Wigry Suwałki : APN Hattrick Białystok
Junior Białystok : Promień Mońki
Akademia Techniki Białystok : AP Brylant Bielsk Podlaski

 

11. kolejka 19-20.06.2021

Promień Mońki : AP Jagiellonia Białystok (2010)
Orzeł Siemiatycze : AP Brylant Bielsk Podlaski
APN Hattrick Białystok : Junior Białystok
MŁKS Łomża : AP Wigry Suwałki
AP Talent Białystok : Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie

 

I Liga Wojewódzka Młodzików (D2, 2009) 2020/2021 (jesień)

Miejsce Drużyna Mecze Punkty Bramki Z R P
1. AP Talent Białystok 10 23 38-9 7 2 1
2. Junior Białystok 10 23 33-10 7 2 1
3. AP Wigry Suwałki 10 20 32-12 6 2 2
4. MŁKS Łomża 10 19 30-17 6 1 3
5. AP Jagiellonia Białystok (2010) 10 18 25-13 5 3 2
6. Akademia Techniki Białystok 10 13 41-30 4 1 5
7. Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 10 12 20-15 3 3 4
8. AP Brylant Bielsk Podlaski 10 12 17-28 3 3 4
9. Orzeł Siemiatycze 10 8 28-36 2 2 6
10. MOSP Białystok 10 3 8-30 0 3 7
11. Olimpia Zambrów 10 2 7-79 0 2 8

 

1. kolejka 26.08.2020

MOSP Białystok 0 : 2 AP Jagiellonia Białystok
AP Talent Białystok 1 : 2 Wigry Suwałki
MŁKS Łomża 1 : 0 Junior Białystok
Orzeł Siemiatycze 5 : 4 Akademia Techniki Białystok
Olimpia Zambrów 2 : 2 AP Brylant Bielsk Podlaski

 

2. kolejka 29.08-01.09.2020

AP Jagiellonia Białystok 3 : 0 MŁKS Łomża
Junior Białystok 1 : 1 AP Talent Białystok
Akademia Techniki Białystok 11 : 2 Olimpia Zambrów
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 4 : 1 Orzeł Siemiatycze
AP Brylant Bielsk Podlaski 5 : 2 MOSP Białystok

 

3. kolejka 04-05.09.2020

AP Talent Białystok 4 : 0 AP Jagiellonia Białystok
MOSP Białystok 1 : 7 Akademia Techniki Białystok
AP Wigry Suwałki 0 : 2 Junior Białystok
MŁKS Łomża 4 : 0 AP Brylant Bielsk Podlaski
Olimpia Zambrów 0 : 9 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie

 

4. kolejka 12-13.09.2020

AP Jagiellonia Białystok 2 : 2 Wigry Suwałki
Akademia Techniki Białystok 9 : 4 MŁKS Łomża
Orzeł Siemiatycze 11 : 1 Olimpia Zambrów
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 0 : 0 MOSP Białystok
AP Brylant Bielsk Podlaski 2 : 8 AP Talent Białystok

 

5. kolejka 19.09.2020

Junior Białystok 0 : 0 AP Jagiellonia Białystok
MŁKS Łomża 4 : 0 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
MOSP Białystok 2 : 2 Orzeł Siemiatycze
AP Talent Białystok 4 : 3 Akademia Techniki Białystok
AP Wigry Suwałki 0 : 1 AP Brylant Bielsk Podlaski

 

6. kolejka 26-27.09.2020

Olimpia Zambrów 1 : 1 MOSP Białystok
Orzeł Siemiatycze 1 : 2 MŁKS Łomża
Akademia Techniki Białystok 2 : 5 Wigry Suwałki
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 1 : 1 AP Talent Białystok
AP Brylant Bielsk Podlaski 1 : 7 Junior Białystok

 

7. kolejka 03-04.10.2020

AP Jagiellonia Białystok 1 : 3 AP Brylant Bielsk Podlaski
AP Talent Białystok 8 : 0 Orzeł Siemiatycze
MŁKS Łomża 11 : 1 Olimpia Zambrów
Wigry Suwałki 4 : 1 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Junior Białystok 6 : 2 Akademia Techniki Białystok

 

8. kolejka 10-11.10.2020

Akademia Techniki Białystok 2 : 2 AP Jagiellonia Białystok
Orzeł Siemiatycze 2 : 5 Wigry Suwałki
Olimpia Zambrów 0 : 8 AP Talent Białystok
MOSP Białystok 1 : 4 MŁKS Łomża
Ruch Wysokie Mazoweieckie 1 : 2 Junior Białystok

 

9. kolejka 17-18.10.2020

AP Jagiellonia Białystok 2 : 1 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
AP Talent Białystok 2 : 0 MOSP Białystok
Wigry Suwałki 9 : 0 Olimpia Zambrów
AP Brylant Bielsk Podlaski 0 : 1 Akademi Techniki Białystok
Junior Białystok 5 : 3 Orzeł Siemiatycze

 

10. kolejka 24-25.10.2020

Orzeł Siemiatycze 1 : 3 AP Jagiellonia Białystok
Olimpia Zambrów 0 : 7 Junior Białystok
MOSP Białystok 0 : 4 Wigry Suwałki
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 1 : 1 AP Brylant Bielsk Podlaski
MŁKS Łomża 0 : 1 AP Talent Białystok

 

11. kolejka 07-08.11.2020

AP Jagiellonia Białystok 10 : 0 Olimpia Zambrów
Wigry Suwałki 1 : 1 MŁKS Łomża
AP Brylant Bielsk Podlaski 2 : 2 Orzeł Siemiatycze
Junior Białystok 3 : 1 MOSP Białystok
Akademia Techniki Białystok 0 : 2 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie